RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheney, Washington
Eagles
526 5th Street, Cheney, Washington, 99004-2496, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zach Nielsen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
38
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (3 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (14 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Long Beach Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 19th 2014, 7:15pm
Comments
Long Beach Invitational
Apr 18, 2014 to Apr 19, 2014
Cerritos College, Norwalk, CA, US, 90650
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
ADAAN
Adams State
Adelphi
Aerosportz
Air Force
Akron
Alaska-Anchorage
Aldebaran
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Asics
Berenstain B
Black Hills State
Bradley
British Columbia
BrOC TC
Brooks/Gazelle
Cal Baptist
Cal Poly DC
Calgary Int
Capital City
Central Florida
Cerritos
Chadron State
Chi-Rho TC
Chico State
Colombia
Colorado
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Comox Valley
Concordia-Irvine
Concordia-Portland
Coquitlam Ch
Corre A.C.
CS Los Angeles
CS Stanislaus
Dominican
DoublePillar
Dukes TC
Eastern New Mexico
Eastern Washington
Evo Track Club
Ferris State
Fluffy Bunny
Fresno State
Grand Canyon
Grand Valley State
Harvard
Hawaii Manoa
Hillsdale
Houston Baptist
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
Humboldt State
Kajaks T&F Club
Kansas State
Langley Mustangs
Legacy Athletics
Lewis
Long Beach State
Louisiana-Monroe
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Marquette
Mary (ND)
Maryville
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Mexico-FMAA
Michigan
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Mississippi
Missouri
Missouri-Kansas City
Montana
Montana State
Montgomery T
Nebraska
New Balance
New Mexico
North Dakota
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Northern Illinois
Northern Iowa
osxc
Ottawa
Pepperdine
Point Grey TFC
Portland
Prado Racing Team
Puerto Rico
Rome Throwin
Run With Us
Running Room
Running Wild Run
Sacramento State
Sam Houston State
San Diego State
San Francisco State
Saucony
SC Striders
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Sheffield El
Simon Fraser
So Cal Elite
SOAR
South Bay TC
South Dakota State
St Martin's
St Thomas (MN)
Stride Ahead
Tarleton State
Team Alaska T/C
Team Alberta
Team LuLu
Team Nodak
Tennessee
Texas Tech
Texas-Pan American
Toronto
Track and Fi
Trinity Lutheran
Trinity Western
UC - Colorado Springs
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
USC
Utah
Utah Valley University
Uwac
Vanderbilt
Washington
Wayne St.
Weber State
WeHurdle
West Coast Speed
West Texas A&M
Western Ontario
Western State
Western Washington
Windsor
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Xavier (OH)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Jonathan
Metropolitan-Den
10.64
+1.6
2
2
Jones, Ridge
New Mexico
10.69
+1.4
3
3
Abram, Terence
USC
10.69
-0.5
4
4
Spears Jr., Ronald
Academy of Art U
10.70
+1.6
2
5
Fortin, Seth
Weber State
10.74
-0.5
4
6
DeLoach, Josh
Colorado State
10.76
+0.3
5
7
Mitsch, Austin
Colorado
10.78
+1.6
2
8
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
10.81
+0.3
5
9
Speight, Derek
Evo Track Club
10.82
-1.1
1
10
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
10.88
+1.6
2
10
Souza da Silva, Rafael
ADAAN
10.88
+1.4
3
12
Maye, Chris
Michigan
10.92
-0.5
4
13
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
10.96
+1.4
3
14
Stecker, James
Wisconsin
10.96
-0.5
4
15
Bidlow, Cody
Grand Canyon
10.97
+1.6
2
15
Perez-Rogers, Michael
Long Beach State
10.97
-0.6
6
17
Tobin, Michael
Montana State
10.98
-0.5
4
18
Joyce, keefer
Unattached
10.98
-1.1
1
19
Flannigan, Marcus
Grand Canyon
11.00
+0.3
5
20
Caviezel, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
11.01
-0.5
4
21
Gustafson, Anthony
Minnesota State
11.01
+1.6
2
22
Berens, Blake
Colorado
11.03
+1.4
10
23
Turner, Michael
Sacramento State
11.04
+0.3
5
24
Mead, Alex
Northern Colorad
11.05
+0.3
5
25
Kojin, Michael
UC Riverside
11.07
-0.6
6
26
Woods, Camren
Long Beach State
11.08
-0.5
4
27
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
11.08
+1.4
3
28
Abosi, Stephen
British Columbia
11.09
+0.9
9
29
McCloskey, Dylan
Long Beach State
11.11
+0.3
5
30
Brisson, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
11.15
+1.6
2
31
Hickey, Devin
Long Beach State
11.15
+0.9
9
32
Johnson, Zach
Air Force
11.15
-0.4
8
33
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
11.16
-0.6
6
34
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
11.17
-1.1
1
35
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
Academy of Art U
11.19
-0.7
7
36
Elam, AJ
Long Beach State
11.23
+0.9
9
37
Winkworth, Dalton
Calgary Int
11.24
+0.9
9
38
Kennedy, LeAndre
South Dakota Sta
11.24
-0.6
6
39
Wilson-Angel, Davon
Long Beach State
11.25
+1.4
10
40
Field, Devin
Kansas State
11.25
+0.3
5
41
Richardson, Preston
Utah Valley Univ
11.25
-0.4
8
42
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
11.28
-0.4
8
43
Roett, Landon
Calgary Int
11.29
-0.7
7
44
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
11.30
+0.9
9
45
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
11.30
-0.4
8
46
Smith, Cody
Long Beach State
11.32
-0.4
8
47
Monaco, Andrew
Montana
11.32
+1.4
10
48
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
11.32
-0.6
6
49
Lewis, Michael
Unattached
11.34
+1.4
10
50
Neyers, Benjamin
North Dakota
11.34
-0.4
8
51
Arnold, Bo
South Dakota Sta
11.34
-0.6
6
52
Kaldawi, Matt
Grand Canyon
11.35
-0.7
7
53
Duncan, Chadwick
UC Riverside
11.35
-0.7
7
54
Taylor-Lewis, Adeyemi
Coquitlam Ch
11.39
+0.9
9
55
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
11.40
-0.7
7
56
Widule, Matt
Wisconsin
11.46
-0.4
8
57
Ogundipe, Aramide
Unattached
11.47
-1.1
1
58
DeWolf, Austen
Alaska-Anchorage
11.53
-0.7
7
59
Ellis, Ricky
Long Beach State
11.54
+0.7
11
60
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
11.69
+0.7
11
61
Naasz, Connor
Long Beach State
11.70
-0.7
7
62
Thompson, Aaron
Unattached
11.73
-0.4
8
63
Eshugbohungbe, Olugbenga
Concordia-Irvine
11.75
+0.7
11
64
Pizzica, Cameron
Long Beach State
11.75
+0.9
9
65
Wilkin, Joey
Air Force
11.77
+1.4
10
66
Cromwell, Aaron
Unattached
11.78
+0.9
9
67
Hamdouche, Samy
Unattached
11.80
+0.7
11
68
Strickland, Kiley
Unattached
11.90
+0.7
11
69
Morrison, Brandon
Unattached
11.94
+1.4
10
70
Fraser, Joel
Grand Canyon
12.15
+0.7
11
71
Kidd, Kyle
Unattached
12.28
+0.7
11
72
DeWatteville, Aaron
Concordia-Irvine
12.29
+0.7
11
73
Sagaon, Rodrigo
Aldebaran
12.44
+1.6
2
74
Maturan, James
Unattached
12.47
+1.4
10
75
Davis, Mark
Houston Elite Tr
12.59
+1.4
12
76
Metz, Steve
South Bay TC
13.01
+0.7
11
77
VanEnk, Brent
Grand Valley Sta
15.34
+1.4
3
78
Theijs, Niels
Grand Canyon
15.43
+0.3
5
79
Muranaka, Ron
Unattached
16.24
+1.4
12
80
Girling, Dan
SC Striders
16.84
+1.4
12
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Unattached
10.61
+1.5
1
2
Glasgow, Cameron
Long Beach State
10.68
+1.5
1
3
LeBlanc, Michael
Unattached
10.68
+1.5
1
4
Wilson, Chris
Montana State
10.69
+1.5
1
5
Spuller, Jake
Air Force
10.83
+1.5
1
6
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
10.84
+1.5
1
7
Hill, Aaron
Grand Canyon
11.20
+1.5
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Justin
Arkansas State
21.18w
+2.4
5
2
Clarke, Jonathan
Metropolitan-Den
21.53
+1.1
4
3
Mitsch, Austin
Colorado
21.60
+1.5
2
4
Fortin, Seth
Weber State
21.64
+1.5
2
5
Kojin, Michael
UC Riverside
21.66
+1.1
4
6
Steen, Dane
Kansas State
21.69
+0.6
1
7
Speight, Derek
Evo Track Club
21.71
+1.4
6
8
Wells, Sean
Grand Valley Sta
21.72
-2.1
10
9
Laryea-Akrong, Allah
Unattached
21.73
+1.5
2
10
Nolan, Codie
Michigan
21.74
-1.8
8
11
Charles, Jordan
Wyoming
21.80
+1.4
6
12
Bredy, Derek
Unattached
21.80w
+2.4
5
13
Harris, Marcus
Colorado State
21.80
+1.4
6
14
Meehan, Evan
Sacramento State
21.82
+1.5
2
14
Bobo, Dominique
Montana
21.82
+0.9
3
16
Johnson, Troy
Colorado State
21.88w
+2.4
5
17
Gustafson, Anthony
Minnesota State
21.93
+0.6
1
18
Awosika, Babatunde
Wisconsin
21.94
+0.6
1
19
Abram, Terence
USC
21.94
-1.8
8
20
Rusch, Logan
Utah Valley Univ
21.98
+1.4
6
21
Berens, Blake
Colorado
22.02
+0.9
3
22
Tobin, Michael
Montana State
22.12
+1.1
4
23
Lockett, Jahmani
Long Beach State
22.14
+1.4
6
24
Souza da Silva, Rafael
ADAAN
22.16
+1.1
4
25
Maye, Chris
Michigan
22.16
-1.8
8
25
Smart, Donte
North Dakota
22.16w
+2.4
5
27
Gallahger, Mike
Lewis
22.16
+0.9
9
28
Mohamed, Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
22.20
-1.8
8
29
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
22.22
-0.7
7
30
Scott, Magnus
Kansas State
22.27
+0.6
1
31
Lane, Carmono
Minnesota State
22.29
+0.6
1
32
Woloszyk, Tyler
Wisconsin
22.31
+1.5
2
33
Bidlow, Cody
Grand Canyon
22.31
-0.7
7
34
Prioleau, Daniel
Missouri-Kansas
22.32
+1.1
4
35
Joyce, keefer
Unattached
22.33
+0.9
3
36
Stecker, James
Wisconsin
22.33
-2.1
10
37
Zimmerman, Darion
Weber State
22.35w
+2.4
5
38
Abosi, Stephen
British Columbia
22.35
-1.0
12
39
Turner, Michael
Sacramento State
22.37
+1.4
6
40
Taylor, Evan
Colorado State
22.40
+1.5
2
41
Cuellar, Bryan
Sacramento State
22.42
+0.9
9
42
DeLoach, Josh
Colorado State
22.43
-2.1
10
43
Upmeyer, Austin
Eastern Washingt
22.43
+0.9
9
44
Barnes, Augustus
Mesa State
22.43w
+2.4
5
45
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
22.44
-2.1
10
46
Elam, AJ
Long Beach State
22.46
-1.0
12
47
Demus, Jonathan
Minnesota State
22.47
-2.1
10
48
Duncan, Chadwick
UC Riverside
22.50
+0.0
11
49
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
22.57
+1.1
4
50
Kaldawi, Matt
Grand Canyon
22.62
+1.0
13
51
Loehr, Matthew
Minnesota State
22.62
+1.4
6
52
Sterling, Robert
Lewis
22.63
+0.9
9
53
Kriakin, Anthony
Evo Track Club
22.66
+1.4
6
54
Barbiero, Christian
Weber State
22.67
+0.9
3
55
LeClerc, John
North Dakota
22.71
+1.4
14
56
Winkworth, Dalton
Calgary Int
22.72
+0.0
11
57
Neyers, Benjamin
North Dakota
22.75
-2.1
10
58
Husman, Marc
South Dakota Sta
22.81
-1.8
8
59
Monaco, Andrew
Montana
22.81
-0.7
7
60
Olson, Ryan
Minnesota State
22.85
+1.1
4
61
Evers, Jimmy
North Dakota
22.87
+1.4
14
62
Ellis, Ricky
Long Beach State
22.90
+1.0
13
63
Nnadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
22.92
+0.0
11
64
Naasz, Connor
Long Beach State
23.01
-1.0
12
65
Pare, Michael
UC Riverside
23.03
+0.0
11
66
Arnold, Bo
South Dakota Sta
23.12
-1.0
12
67
Huhyn, Adam
Sacramento State
23.16
+1.4
14
68
Caviezel, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
23.17
+1.0
13
69
Richardson, Preston
Utah Valley Univ
23.29
+1.0
13
70
Kennedy, LeAndre
South Dakota Sta
23.42
-1.0
12
71
jones, jarajavin
Unattached
23.48
+1.0
13
72
Collins+, Jammie
Aerosportz
23.49
-1.0
12
73
Aceves, Gabriel
UC Riverside
23.58
+1.4
14
74
Mingo+, Clayton
Aerosportz
23.68
+0.6
15
75
Colling, Tyler
North Dakota
23.78
+1.4
14
76
Thompson, Aaron
Unattached
23.93
-2.1
10
77
Bouhania, Aladdin
Montgomery T
24.06
+1.0
13
78
Battenberg, Bradley
Concordia-Irvine
24.15
+0.6
15
79
Strickland, Kiley
Unattached
24.17
+0.6
15
80
Morrison, Brandon
Unattached
24.65
+1.0
13
81
Hamdouche, Samy
Unattached
24.94
+1.4
14
82
Davis, Mark
Houston Elite Tr
25.99
+0.6
15
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
21.65
-1.7
1
2
Branch, Anthony
Mississippi
21.84
-1.7
1
3
Strup, Chris
Loyola-Chicago
22.15
-1.7
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Ryan
Wisconsin
47.56
4
2
Howell, James
Asics
47.62
1
3
Payne, Garret
Wisconsin
47.66
1
4
Ralston, Josh
Grand Canyon
47.94
2
5
Webster, Joel
Simon Fraser
48.26
3
6
Medina, Jordan
Northern Colorad
48.27
3
7
zimmerman, darion
Unattached
48.41
3
8
Kelloway, Daniel
Simon Fraser
48.45
3
9
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
48.52
2
10
Rowberry, Tim
Unattached
48.55
5
11
Woloszyk, Tyler
Wisconsin
48.56
2
12
Sterling, Chris
Northern Colorad
48.64
3
13
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
48.78
5
14
Owens, Nick
Akron
48.91
2
15
Washington, Jordan
Mary (ND)
48.95
3
16
Thompson, Aaron
Wisconsin
49.00
1
17
Moreno, Edgar
Texas-Pan Americ
49.07
5
18
Nielsen, Josh
Air Force
49.08
6
19
Olson, Tyler
North Dakota
49.09
7
20
Commandeur, Adam
Alaska-Anchorage
49.09
5
21
Jones, Zerek
Chadron State
49.33
4
22
Brown, Geoff
Unattached
49.44
7
23
Olson, Ryan
Minnesota State
49.51
4
24
Culp, Frederick
Chadron State
49.54
6
25
Loken, Lance
Wyoming
49.55
6
26
Loehr, Matthew
Minnesota State
49.59
6
27
Browning, Zach
Colorado State
49.66
6
28
Skudneski, Travlor
Colorado State
49.69
6
29
Hambright, Dylan
Montana
49.73
2
30
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
49.74
9
31
Barnes, Augustus
Mesa State
49.77
4
32
Ptacek, David
Air Force
49.82
5
33
Gearman, Zach
Minnesota State
49.83
10
34
Mielke, Josh
Northern Colorad
49.85
12
35
Camara, Bobo
Alaska-Anchorage
49.85
8
36
Sneller, Troy
Michigan
49.89
5
37
Kemmer, Andy
Northern Colorad
49.98
9
38
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
50.03
7
39
Adams, Bryce
Northern Colorad
50.05
10
40
McCool, Jordan
Air Force
50.11
12
41
Huhyn, Adam
Sacramento State
50.23
10
42
Barbiero, Christian
Weber State
50.28
4
43
Jameson, Kyle
Air Force
50.29
12
44
Krause, Frank
St Martin's
50.39
10
45
Stine, Brennan
Northern Colorad
50.39
9
46
Mattson, Nathan
North Dakota
50.53
13
47
Keith, Mike
Utah Valley Univ
50.57
6
48
Shaffer, Austin
Colorado School
50.58
6
49
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
50.62
8
50
Dillon, Shane
Stride Ahead
50.67
13
51
Husman, Marc
South Dakota Sta
50.69
7
52
Ferguson, David
Seattle Pacific
50.90
12
53
Kriakin, Anthony
Evo Track Club
50.94
8
54
Falls, Shayon
UC Irvine
50.95
11
55
Smart, Brandon
Utah Valley Univ
50.97
9
56
Petrella, Ryan
Long Beach State
50.98
12
57
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
51.04
8
57
Vargas, Ramon
Unattached
51.04
10
59
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
51.15
12
60
Payne, Rosevelt
Evo Track Club
51.16
8
61
White, Tywon
Unattached
51.21
11
62
Royston, Jon-Thomas
Concordia-Irvine
51.21
9
63
Robinson, George
Cerritos
51.26
13
64
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Sacramento State
51.32
10
65
Zaczkiewicz, Stephon
Unattached
51.40
11
66
Engle, Samuel
Seattle Universi
51.54
11
67
Demus, Jonathan
Minnesota State
51.63
10
68
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
51.97
12
69
Mingo+, Clayton
Aerosportz
52.06
13
70
Severino, Connor
Unattached
52.18
12
71
Van Schepdael, Matthew
Stride Ahead
52.27
11
72
Dickinson, Scott
Northern Colorad
52.54
11
73
Santana, Ramiro
Cerritos
54.41
13
74
Eckhoff, Daniel
Cerritos
54.79
14
75
Thompson, Tevin
Cerritos
54.80
13
76
Nasiri, Sameer
Simon Fraser
55.81
14
77
Torrres, Jhair
Unattached
56.27
14
--
Battenberg, Bradley
Concordia-Irvine
DQ
13
--
Moreno, Matt
UC Davis
DQ
7
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Brent
Akron
47.22
1
2
George, Nathan
Trinity Western
47.62
1
3
Dargie, Andrew
Calgary Int
48.87
1
--
Baldwin, Miles
Akron
DQ
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litwiller, Nathanael
Sacramento State
1:50.04
1
2
Clowes, Matthew
Concordia-Portla
1:50.16
6
3
Hirsch, Carl
Wisconsin
1:50.35
1
4
Rathke, Chase
Tarleton State
1:50.60
3
5
Alvarado, Abraham
CS Stanislaus
1:50.76
4
6
Espeland, Alec
North Dakota
1:50.88
2
7
Butler, Robin
Western State
1:51.02
3
8
Hershner, Ryan
Kansas State
1:51.07
6
9
Hanson, Kyle
Kansas State
1:51.22
2
10
Rice, Anton
Marquette
1:51.26
5
11
Fitzke, Travis
Team Nodak
1:51.47
3
12
Casse, Martin
Texas-Pan Americ
1:51.49
3
13
Perezchica, Andres
Running Wild Run
1:51.54
1
14
SMART, SACHA
Toronto
1:51.62
2
15
Holtmeier, Jacob
Nebraska
1:51.71
2
16
Van Portfliet, Ryan
Loyola-Chicago
1:51.81
2
17
Zupan, Daniel
Akron
1:51.85
3
18
Ellis, Terrance
Unattached
1:51.85
1
19
Dojiok, Mach
South Dakota Sta
1:51.90
6
20
Bouhania, Aladdin
Montgomery T
1:51.92
2
21
Atkinson, Thomas
Wyoming
1:52.10
4
22
Jemilo, Matt
Lewis
1:52.14
5
23
Hole, Nigel
Point Grey TFC
1:52.24
2
24
Tobias, Alney
Nebraska
1:52.24
4
25
Butler, Seth
Colorado State
1:52.28
2
26
Carey, TJ
Missouri
1:52.36
1
27
Soratos, Cristian
Montana State
1:52.54
2
28
Archibald, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.65
4
29
Niksic, Shane
Mesa State
1:52.76
5
30
Mazanke, Jake
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.77
3
31
Blackwell, Robert
Concordia-Irvine
1:52.84
5
32
Monsen, Josh
Utah Valley Univ
1:52.90
6
33
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
1:52.91
3
34
Rivera, Nick
Texas Tech
1:53.02
1
35
Fisher, Harry
Wyoming
1:53.17
1
36
Jarron, Lukas
British Columbia
1:53.18
6
37
Abdi, Omar
UMass-Lowell
1:53.23
2
38
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
1:53.38
1
39
Olson, Jacob
Nebraska
1:53.45
7
40
Paredes, Juan
So Cal Elite
1:53.51
5
41
Vugteveen, Travis
Unattached
1:53.56
4
42
Johnson, Cody
Missouri
1:53.63
4
43
Ellis, Kain
Kansas State
1:53.71
6
44
Lugo, Alex
Minnesota State
1:53.72
6
45
Madlock, Sidney
Nebraska
1:53.84
6
46
Tarango, Benjamin
Humboldt State
1:54.07
6
47
Medina, Kyle
Unattached
1:54.14
3
48
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:54.17
5
49
Alley, Dean
CS Stanislaus
1:54.38
4
50
Zarazua, Richard
Unattached
1:54.41
5
51
Turner, Keith
Minnesota State
1:54.56
9
52
Peterson, Rocky
Track and Fi
1:54.66
9
53
Dewey, Charles
Berenstain B
1:54.67
8
54
Norris, David
Montana
1:54.78
8
55
Warburton, Michael
Metropolitan-Den
1:54.80
5
56
Arteaga, Jared
Concordia-Irvine
1:54.83
10
57
Williams, Jake
UC Irvine
1:54.90
8
58
Herding, Dalton
North Dakota
1:55.06
7
59
Peck, Aaron
Bradley
1:55.18
5
60
Smith, Logan
Kansas State
1:55.24
4
61
Franz, Brendan
Marquette
1:55.31
7
62
Jones, Timauntay
Northern Iowa
1:55.44
5
63
Zuniga, Joe
Maryville
1:55.58
12
64
Gatchell, Caleb
Hillsdale
1:55.81
10
65
Williamson, Ben
Montana
1:55.88
8
66
Gilbert, Matt
Nebraska
1:55.89
12
67
Vorderbruegge, Dawson
Chi-Rho TC
1:55.90
7
68
Sharp, Trevor
Utah Valley Univ
1:55.95
10
69
Boyd, Connor
Stride Ahead
1:56.01
7
70
Naden, Bennett
Unattached
1:56.13
9
71
Smith, Stetson
Weber State
1:56.22
4
72
Schoneberger, Alexander
Minnesota State
1:56.44
8
73
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
1:56.55
11
74
Schwarm, Jacob
Unattached
1:56.58
10
75
Young, James
Simon Fraser
1:56.60
11
76
Naylon, Ryan
Grand Canyon
1:56.64
11
77
Rahh, Arshaad
Unattached
1:57.02
10
78
Sablan, Jimmy
Northern Colorad
1:57.05
10
79
Lujan, Julian
UC Irvine
1:57.05
12
80
Avischious, Adam
Seattle Pacific
1:57.06
12
81
Scanlon, Parker
Cal Poly DC
1:57.12
10
82
Gagne, Daniel
Bradley
1:57.17
14
83
Warwick, Jonah
North Dakota
1:57.17
7
83
DiGiallonardo, Falco
Unattached
1:57.17
9
85
Krause, Frank
St Martin's
1:57.24
5
86
Vidlak, Trevor
Nebraska
1:57.38
4
87
Heng, Jarren
Nebraska
1:57.39
12
88
Rajala, Devin
British Columbia
1:57.44
10
89
Gonzalez, Brandon
Grand Canyon
1:57.60
9
90
Harris, Pres
North Dakota
1:57.62
8
91
Horton, Alex
Seattle Pacific
1:57.84
9
92
Quigley, Evan
Cal Poly DC
1:57.88
11
93
Gomez, Isaiah
Grand Canyon
1:58.04
11
94
Ripa, Vojta
West Coast Speed
1:58.17
9
95
Heredia, Anthony
So Cal Elite
1:58.29
8
96
Azevedo, Andrew
Sacramento State
1:58.57
13
97
Hatch, Gary
Utah Valley Univ
1:58.60
10
98
Delvo, Eric
Bradley
1:58.65
14
100
Undseth, Brennan
Team Alberta
1:59.07
11
99
Shirif, Amir
UC Irvine
1:59.07
8
101
Jalani, Julian
Montana
1:59.31
3
102
Pantaleon, Jesus
Unattached
1:59.36
13
103
Wile, Torin
Pepperdine
1:59.52
11
104
Sanchez, AJ
BrOC TC
1:59.88
8
105
Pettit, Daniel
South Dakota Sta
2:00.27
12
106
Milhauser, Shawn
Lewis
2:00.51
6
107
Davis, Joshua
Track and Fi
2:00.69
12
108
Ricketts, Geoffery
Cerritos
2:01.76
13
109
Sidor, Mark
Cal Poly DC
2:01.85
11
110
Galen, Josh
USC
2:01.86
13
111
Boyal, Swarnjit
Cal Poly DC
2:01.97
12
112
Alcantara, Ryan
Seattle Pacific
2:02.02
8
113
Crocker, Will
Missouri
2:02.14
1
114
Spanos, Andreas
USC
2:02.16
11
115
Blackman, Climonte
Long Beach State
2:02.69
4
116
Tran, Rubi
Unattached
2:03.12
13
117
Fry, Matt
Cal Baptist
2:03.13
10
118
harvey, tim
osxc
2:04.05
13
119
Guzman, Michael
Unattached
2:04.44
12
120
Martinez, Adan
Concordia-Irvine
2:04.60
13
121
Matore, Anthony
Montgomery T
2:05.60
8
122
Pfeiffer, Mitchell
Unattached
2:05.96
14
123
Mei, Adrian
Evo Track Club
2:06.19
13
124
Robinson, William
USC
2:07.37
13
125
Connett, Ian
osxc
2:08.10
13
126
Tey, Andrew
Unattached
2:09.22
13
127
Torrres, Jhair
Unattached
2:11.34
14
128
Chen, Calvin
Cal Poly DC
2:14.31
14
129
Fuentes, Tim
osxc
2:14.53
14
130
Amador, Leonardo
osxc
2:20.76
14
131
Harvey, John
osxc
2:24.62
14
132
Roth, Aiden
osxc
2:24.86
14
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilbert, Gabe
Unattached
1:48.22
1
2
Mudd, Austin
Wisconsin
1:49.79
1
3
Murphy, Clayton
Akron
1:50.03
1
4
Hatz, Alex
Wisconsin
1:50.63
1
5
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:51.27
1
6
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:51.71
1
7
Penzenstadler, Sam
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.12
1
8
Hiltner, Jake
Akron
1:55.85
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grosvenor, Grant
Montana State
3:46.97
1
2
Thompson, Isaiah
UC Irvine
3:47.53
1
3
Tex, Matthew
Montana State
3:48.07
1
4
ABBEY, JEFFERSON
Colorado State
3:50.62
1
5
Cushing, Kenneth
Missouri
3:50.82
1
6
Roberts, Ian
Unattached
3:51.26
2
7
Harvey, Kirk
Metropolitan-Den
3:51.62
1
8
Van De Velde, Samuel
Western State
3:51.76
1
9
Moreu, Baptiste
West Texas A&M
3:52.14
1
10
DiGiallonardo, Falco
Unattached
3:52.22
2
11
Makevic, Dusan
Louisiana-Monroe
3:52.33
1
12
Chiplock, Evan
Missouri
3:52.72
1
13
Grubiss, Nicholas
Unattached
3:52.78
2
14
Socha, Frank
Colorado School
3:52.85
2
15
Graber, Phil
Chico State
3:52.99
2
16
Perkins, Matthew
Hillsdale
3:53.02
2
17
Peterson, Alan
Grand Valley Sta
3:53.15
2
18
Oscar, Caltenco
Corre A.C.
3:53.21
2
19
Miller, Bryce
Missouri-Kansas
3:53.62
2
20
Simkins, Joshua
Western State
3:53.75
2
21
Ganem, Chris
Colorado State
3:53.76
1
22
DYE, CHANDLER
Missouri
3:53.86
2
23
Proceviat, Cameron
Simon Fraser
3:54.24
2
24
Zarazua, Richard
Unattached
3:54.42
2
25
Jorgensen, Oliver
Simon Fraser
3:54.84
3
26
Mock, Jerrell
Colorado State
3:54.89
1
27
Grimble, Chriss
Unattached
3:54.96
3
28
Wilk, Jeremy
Grand Valley Sta
3:54.97
2
29
Sheldon, Kolton
Missouri-Kansas
3:55.36
3
30
Wardall, Taylor
Missouri-Kansas
3:55.72
1
31
Garcia, Daniel
Corre A.C.
3:55.83
3
32
Curtis, Cody
Montana
3:55.83
5
33
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.94
1
34
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
3:56.13
3
35
Schneider, Tyler
Missouri
3:56.27
1
36
White, Drew
Missouri
3:56.45
3
37
Snyder, Andrew
UC Irvine
3:56.64
3
38
Acuna, John
Adams State
3:56.74
2
39
Naden, Bennett
Unattached
3:56.88
2
40
Notz, Dominik
Alaska-Anchorage
3:57.15
3
41
McLain, Andrew
Lewis
3:57.34
5
42
Degree, Lucas
North Dakota
3:57.62
4
43
Scanlon, Parker
Cal Poly DC
3:57.96
4
44
Zuniga, Joe
Maryville
3:58.12
4
45
Schoneberger, Alexander
Minnesota State
3:58.41
4
46
Dewey, Charles
Berenstain B
3:58.47
5
47
James, Alexander
Team Alberta
3:58.56
3
48
Graham, Lucas
Cal Baptist
3:58.58
3
49
Smith, Sean
Lewis
3:58.69
4
50
Lesser, Andrew
New Balance
3:58.73
6
51
McKenna, Joe
Missouri
3:58.79
3
52
Olivas, Quin
Eastern Washingt
3:58.82
3
53
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
3:59.15
4
54
Vientos, Brandon
Loyola Marymount
3:59.24
3
55
Kelly, Brett
North Dakota
3:59.35
5
56
Messina, Philip
Alaska-Anchorage
3:59.43
4
57
HARTMAN, ADAM
Colorado State
3:59.64
1
58
Dorantes, Luis
So Cal Elite
3:59.81
4
59
Lutz, Kurt
San Francisco St
3:59.94
5
60
Pettit, Daniel
South Dakota Sta
4:00.06
4
61
rosales, david
Unattached
4:00.20
5
62
Smith, Lorenzo
Simon Fraser
4:00.27
4
63
Newcomb, Joseph
Hillsdale
4:00.31
5
64
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
4:00.84
5
65
Sage, Brendan
South Dakota Sta
4:00.93
4
66
Koech, Evans
Chadron State
4:01.24
5
67
Fraga, Juan
Houston Baptist
4:01.28
3
68
Newton-Neal, Tommy
UC Irvine
4:01.30
2
69
Smith, Logan
San Francisco St
4:01.68
6
70
Davis, Joshua
Track and Fi
4:01.79
5
71
Del Valle, Nolan
UC Irvine
4:01.87
5
72
Cunliffe, Bj
Simon Fraser
4:01.98
5
73
Bautista, Samuel
Long Beach State
4:02.02
3
74
Assefa, Bruk
San Francisco St
4:02.22
5
75
Leet, Michael
Lewis
4:02.83
6
76
Vargas, Ryan
Loyola Marymount
4:03.21
6
77
Blanchard, Nick
Pepperdine
4:03.76
6
78
Mazza, Alessandro
Lewis
4:03.82
6
79
Pantaleon, Jesus
Unattached
4:03.92
5
80
Wiebe, Eric
Running Room
4:03.95
5
81
Garcia, Andrew
Long Beach State
4:04.49
5
82
Pulice, A.J.
Chico State
4:04.56
4
83
Boyal, Swarnjit
Cal Poly DC
4:04.61
5
84
Arteaga, Jared
Concordia-Irvine
4:05.71
5
85
Ford, Cameron
Long Beach State
4:06.14
4
86
Roman, Fernando
Kansas State
4:06.32
3
87
Trejo, Arturo
Long Beach State
4:06.48
5
88
Hughey, Mitchell
St Martin's
4:06.54
6
89
Bultema, Graham
Cal Poly DC
4:06.77
6
90
Trejo, Kenny
San Francisco St
4:07.18
6
91
Dalton, Drew
Loyola Marymount
4:07.37
3
92
Chettle, Jesse
Unattached
4:07.72
6
93
Mrgudic, Michael
CS Stanislaus
4:07.78
5
94
Brooks, Eric
CS Stanislaus
4:08.28
6
95
Preciado, Benji
San Francisco St
4:09.39
6
96
Thedinga, Pat
San Francisco St
4:09.57
6
97
Campbell, Drew
North Dakota
4:09.68
6
98
Sorenson, Andrew
Cal Poly DC
4:09.77
6
99
Thomas, Gordon
Pepperdine
4:11.30
6
100
Lapham, Kaden
Long Beach State
4:12.27
5
101
Samoei, Victor
Alaska-Anchorage
4:12.40
4
102
Mitchell, Chuk
Utah Valley Univ
4:13.34
5
103
Garaventa, Michael
San Francisco St
4:14.54
6
104
Fowler, Nick
Air Force
4:14.57
6
105
Petree, Douglas
Loyola Marymount
4:15.54
5
106
Larrieu, Ronald
Unattached
4:17.89
6
107
Worley, Sam
Loyola Marymount
4:19.08
6
108
Sidor, Mark
Cal Poly DC
4:19.81
6
109
Massini, Adam
Cal Poly DC
4:20.68
6
110
isayan, vahagn
Unattached
4:20.86
6
111
Nelson, Ross
North Dakota
4:20.96
6
112
Lopez, Andres
Loyola Marymount
4:24.77
6
113
Mast, Jack
Cal Poly DC
4:28.99
6
Mens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
3:47.82
1
2
Paredes, Juan
So Cal Elite
3:48.31
1
3
Brockerville, Ryan
Unattached
3:49.06
1
4
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
3:49.74
1
5
Abdi, Omar
UMass-Lowell
3:51.17
1
6
Gidabuday, Sydney
Unattached
3:51.73
1
7
Dickerson, Sam
Missouri
3:52.45
1
8
McKenna, Matt
Wisconsin
3:53.34
1
9
Low, Chris
Long Beach State
3:56.53
1
10
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
4:05.11
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Zachary
Long Beach State
15:20.92
1
2
Scheuer, Samuel
Unattached
15:23.89
1
3
Salcido, Ryan
Unattached
15:30.00
1
4
Grieco, Ryan
Team Alberta
15:30.70
1
5
Mejia, Miguel
Concordia-Irvine
15:38.24
1
6
Izaguirre, Ed
Cal Poly DC
15:38.59
1
7
Breuer, Reed
Cal Poly DC
15:53.29
1
8
Lucero, Michael
Concordia-Irvine
15:57.38
1
9
Horton, Todd
15:59.21
1
10
Orton, Nelson
Utah Valley Univ
16:22.69
1
11
Norminton, Matthew
Running Room
16:26.44
1
12
Seidel, William
Fluffy Bunny
16:35.13
1
13
Kruczynski, Dakota
Unattached
16:41.21
1
14
Sorenson, Andrew
Cal Poly DC
16:47.10
1
15
Alward, Joseph
Team Alaska T/C
16:53.15
1
16
Cook, Cameron
Running Room
16:53.48
1
17
Izaguirre, Joe
Cal Poly DC
17:25.51
1
--
Charlton, Braeden
Simon Fraser
DNF
1
--
isayan, vahagn
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gidabuday, Sydney
Unattached
14:26.30
1
2
Gomez, Joshua
Concordia-Irvine
14:32.40
1
3
Oscar, Caltenco
Corre A.C.
14:33.60
1
4
Orellana, Jerssan
Unattached
14:35.00
1
5
Makevic, Dusan
Louisiana-Monroe
14:35.50
1
6
Hunt, Theo
Point Grey TFC
14:36.50
1
7
Perdomo, Sal
Dukes TC
14:39.10
1
8
Jessop, Chris
Mary (ND)
14:41.00
1
9
Campbell, Patrick
Bradley
14:43.50
1
10
Byles, Adam
Point Grey TFC
14:46.40
1
11
Gibson, Daniel
Loyola Marymount
14:50.90
1
12
Sayler, Jackson
Unattached
14:56.20
1
13
Hooton, Jesse
British Columbia
14:56.50
1
14
Aguilar, Joseph
Arkansas-Little
14:56.60
1
15
Fletcher, Ben
Unattached
14:57.40
1
16
Beck, Caleb
Bradley
15:02.50
1
17
Sahli, Sam
Unattached
15:02.60
1
18
Norris, Wil
Arkansas State
15:04.60
1
19
KIMSEY, ALEX
Eastern Washingt
15:08.60
1
20
Trapp, Austin
Simon Fraser
15:09.00
1
21
Scott, Greg
Unattached
15:09.40
1
22
Cliff, Will
British Columbia
15:13.30
1
23
Lombana González, Hugo
Colombia
15:15.50
1
24
Aguila, Nick
Adams State
15:36.90
1
25
leandro, efren
Unattached
15:42.00
1
26
Capel, Lance
Loyola Marymount
15:45.20
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vandyke, Tyler
Grand Canyon
30:43.90
1
2
Villarreal, Bretton
Unattached
31:05.78
1
3
Campos, Alan
Saucony
31:22.24
1
4
Griffith, Isaac
Western Washingt
31:23.25
1
5
Ulvestad, Seth
Black Hills Stat
33:14.89
1
6
Rodriguez, Henry
CS Los Angeles
36:38.42
1
7
Medigovich, Brian
Unattached
37:52.16
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent , Justin
British Columbia
9:02.36
1
2
Williams, Derrick
Unattached
9:03.25
1
3
Perry, Cade
Unattached
9:05.90
1
4
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
9:09.65
1
5
Meyer, Christian
Colorado State
9:12.24
1
6
Boss, Erik
Metropolitan-Den
9:16.11
2
7
Ellis, Zac
So Cal Elite
9:16.15
2
8
Marpole-Bird, Justin
Unattached
9:17.20
1
9
Pulido, Omar
Chico State
9:17.31
2
10
Taylor, Brandon
Unattached
9:17.76
1
11
Simkins, Joshua
Western State
9:20.34
2
12
Marchand, Joe
Colorado State
9:32.80
2
13
KOCMOUD, BRANDON
Grand Canyon
9:35.52
2
14
Hale, Gage
Grand Canyon
9:36.24
2
15
Aguila, Nick
Adams State
9:37.67
1
16
Thies, Andrew
South Dakota Sta
9:42.74
2
17
Ortiz, Jesus
Western State
9:44.20
2
18
Humphreys, Griffin
Missouri-Kansas
9:46.48
2
19
Rampoldi, Ryan
Chico State
9:46.52
2
20
McSpadden, Gage
Black Hills Stat
10:11.56
2
21
Davis-Hall, Duncan
Cal Poly DC
10:39.51
2
--
Sinda, Adam
Western State
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Myles
Minnesota State
14.06
+1.9
1
2
Wells, Sean
Grand Valley Sta
14.09
+1.9
1
3
Hines, Koree
Long Beach State
14.13
+1.9
1
4
Charles, Jordan
Wyoming
14.24
+1.9
1
5
Hickey, Devin
Long Beach State
14.28
+0.0
2
6
Gavin, Erick
Michigan
14.42
+1.9
1
7
Lewin, Teivaskie
South Dakota Sta
14.43
+0.0
2
8
Leininger, Jacob
Montana
14.53
+0.7
4
9
Wiltshire, Jahliell
Grand Canyon
14.54
+1.7
3
10
Emry, Austin
Montana
14.56
+0.0
2
11
Murphy, Elliot
Hillsdale
14.57
+1.7
3
12
Brisson, Matt
St Thomas (MN)
14.63
+1.9
1
13
Laing, Dean
South Bay TC
14.63
+1.7
3
14
McUne, Jonathan
Weber State
14.66
+0.0
2
15
Wilkin, Joey
Air Force
14.68
+0.7
4
16
Ojika, Benjamin
Minnesota State
14.69
+1.7
3
17
Powell, Slater
Minnesota State
14.81
+0.4
5
18
Widule, Matt
Wisconsin
14.83
+0.0
2
19
Carter, Scott
Wyoming
14.87
+1.7
3
20
Dorenkamper, Kevin
Lewis
14.88
+0.4
5
21
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
14.90
+0.0
2
22
Praska, Aaron
Wyoming
15.00
+0.7
4
23
Edwards, Jacob
Wyoming
15.02
+0.7
4
24
Williams, Jemal
USC
15.07
+1.2
6
25
Bellamy, Kymoni
WeHurdle
15.10
+1.2
6
26
Evers, Jimmy
North Dakota
15.10
+0.7
4
27
Sullivan, Kyle
Wyoming
15.21
+0.4
5
28
Pham, Oliver
UC Irvine
15.21
+0.4
5
29
Paarmann, Colin
North Dakota
15.22
+0.4
5
30
LeClerc, John
North Dakota
15.24
+0.4
5
31
Britton, Marlon
Academy of Art U
15.25
+0.0
2
32
Burnett, TJ
Grand Valley Sta
15.28
+1.8
7
33
Roggatz, Yannick
New Mexico
15.33
+0.0
2
34
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
15.33
+1.9
1
35
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
15.36
+0.4
5
36
Foss, Charlie
Wisconsin
15.45
+1.2
6
37
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
15.58
+0.7
4
38
Wright, Quinlan
Academy of Art U
15.61
+1.7
3
39
Sprague, Kyler
Utah Valley Univ
15.66
+0.7
4
40
Sitch, Trevor
Sacramento State
15.67
+1.2
6
41
Hallburn, Michael
Unattached
15.75
+1.8
7
42
Bolligar, Michael
Grand Canyon
16.00
+1.8
7
43
Fusco, Vince
Unattached
16.07
+1.2
6
44
Priebe, Traxton
South Dakota Sta
16.24
+1.8
7
45
Aceves, Gabriel
UC Riverside
16.25
+1.8
7
46
Reitzug, Zach
Wisconsin
16.29
+1.2
6
47
Staeheli, Ivan
Unattached
16.50
+1.8
7
48
Pizzica, Cameron
Long Beach State
16.68
+1.8
7
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson-Angel, Davon
Long Beach State
14.08
-0.1
1
2
McFarlane, Karl
Chadron State
14.23
-0.1
1
3
Barth, Sebastian
Northern Iowa
14.32
-0.1
1
4
Semien, Robert
Mississippi
14.44
-0.1
1
5
Sicard, Lloyd
UC Irvine
14.68
-0.1
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Begin, Jerome
North Dakota
52.49
1
2
Rosser, Fred
Humboldt State
52.74
2
3
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
52.88
1
4
Mudada, Mustafa
New Mexico
52.89
2
5
Burnett, TJ
Grand Valley Sta
52.95
4
6
Thompson, Aaron
Wisconsin
53.00
8
7
Lane, Casey
Arkansas-Little
53.06
3
8
Dorenkamper, Kevin
Lewis
53.39
5
9
Reynolds, Dylan
Montana
53.48
2
10
Reitzug, Zach
Wisconsin
53.55
4
11
Sneller, Troy
Michigan
53.75
1
12
Snow, Zak
Missouri-Kansas
53.79
5
13
Johnston, Drew
Aerosportz
53.83
6
14
Raffin, Matthew
Hillsdale
53.91
2
15
Fuentes, Jose
Aldebaran
54.03
1
16
Van Boxtel, Bryce
Long Beach State
54.14
5
17
Bellamy, Kymoni
WeHurdle
54.17
1
18
Wheeler, Casey
Sacramento State
54.19
2
19
Michel, Jared
North Dakota
54.30
6
20
Bernard, Lukas
South Dakota Sta
54.36
3
21
Nichols, Tyler
Concordia-Irvine
54.46
3
22
Garner, Terrone
Missouri-Kansas
54.55
6
23
Howard, Brandon
UC Irvine
54.58
2
24
Parker, Michael
Michigan
54.76
2
25
Carson, Justin
South Dakota Sta
54.86
4
26
Smithers, Cameron
Capital City
54.90
3
27
Oliver, Dante'
Mississippi
54.92
3
28
Singletary, Adonis
Long Beach State
55.00
5
29
Sitch, Trevor
Sacramento State
55.11
5
30
Dorsey, Cheyne
New Mexico
55.24
5
31
Neumiller, Alex
North Dakota
55.48
6
32
Etchemendy, Ty
Hillsdale
55.53
4
33
Pascale, Luke
Adelphi
55.54
6
34
Powell, Slater
Minnesota State
55.74
5
35
Wiltshire, Jahliell
Grand Canyon
55.95
7
36
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
56.17
8
37
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
56.21
1
38
Priebe, Traxton
South Dakota Sta
56.31
7
39
Lang, Drew
CS Stanislaus
56.43
7
40
Kellner, Thomas
British Columbia
56.70
7
41
Hayes, Clayton
Capital City
56.72
7
42
Neururer, Matt
North Dakota
56.97
7
43
Casel, Brenden
Grand Canyon
57.06
8
44
Collins+, Jammie
Aerosportz
57.52
7
45
Dragicevic, Daniel
Calgary Int
59.95
8
--
Peterson, Jacob
Utah Valley Univ
DNF
6
Mens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Charles
New Mexico
51.70
1
2
Owens, Drew
Montana
52.64
1
3
Weems, Sean
Akron
53.14
1
4
Little, Sam
Colorado State
53.26
1
5
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
53.68
1
6
Hoffman, Logan
Grand Valley Sta
54.35
1
7
Johnson, Dijan
Texas-Pan Americ
56.30
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Theijs
,
Flanniga
,
Bidlow
,
Parker
Grand Canyon
41.33
1
2
McCloske
,
Glasgow
,
Perez-Ro
,
Smith
Long Beach State
41.33
1
3
Wells
,
Hammersm
,
Hoffman
,
VanEnk
Grand Valley Sta
41.54
1
4
Kearney
,
Johnson
,
Spuller
,
Ptacek
Air Force
41.57
1
5
Hines
,
Hickey
,
Elam
,
Lockett
Long Beach State
41.58
3
6
Spencer
,
Jones
,
Mudada
,
Kline
New Mexico
41.60
2
7
Bauer
,
Melone
,
Tobin
,
Wilson
Montana State
41.71
1
8
Britton
,
Spears J
,
Edwards
,
Alexande
Academy of Art U
41.79
1
9
Thomas
,
Sunter
,
Garcia
,
Ewell
Cerritos
42.43
3
10
Dargie
,
Roett
,
Winkwort
,
Bymoen
Calgary Int
42.51
2
11
Ortiz
,
Washingt
,
Reeher
,
Tolento
Concordia-Portla
42.53
2
12
Grady
,
Kemmer
,
Mead
,
Stine
Northern Colorad
42.65
2
13
DeWolf
,
Hewitt
,
Bauer
,
Commande
Alaska-Anchorage
43.14
3
14
McUne
,
Diamond
,
Fortin
,
Krey
Weber State
43.41
2
15
Taylor
,
White
,
Lawson
,
Jolly
Cerritos
43.53
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Green
,
Upmeyer
,
Michael
Eastern Washingt
3:14.06
1
2
Gallahge
,
Sterling
,
Jemilo
,
Milhause
Lewis
3:15.22
1
3
Thomas
,
Ewell
,
Jolly
,
White
Cerritos
3:15.60
1
4
Davis
,
Woloszyk
,
Awosika
,
Payne
Wisconsin
3:16.32
1
5
Van Boxt
,
Petrella
,
Singleta
,
Ellis
Long Beach State
3:23.02
1
6
Mendoza
,
Robinson
,
Garcia
,
Sunter
Cerritos
3:24.71
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
2
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
17.30m
(56'9)
1
3
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
17.25m
(56'7)
1
4
McKelvey, Kyle
South Dakota Sta
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
5
Buchanan, Jon
Eastern Washingt
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
6
Miller, Mason
UC Irvine
16.97m
(55'8)
1
7
Gilreath, Trevor
Montana State
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
8
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
9
January, James
Sacramento State
16.59m
(54'5)
1
10
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
11
Renner, Alex
North Dakota
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
12
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
13
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
15.99m
(52'5.5)
1
14
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
15.98m
(52'5)
1
15
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
16
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
17
Barr, Adam
Lewis
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
18
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
15.85m
(52'0)
1
19
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
20
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
21
Hall, Joe
Concordia-Portla
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
22
Harrell, Jason
Long Beach State
15.42m
(50'7)
1
23
Lombardino, Brandon
Arkansas State
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
24
Valind, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
24
Cunningham, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
26
Ramos, Moises
Concordia-Irvine
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
27
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
28
Stuart, Patrick
Marquette
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
29
Wilkens, Mitch
St Martin's
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
30
Blasey, Brian
North Dakota
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
31
Benson, Austin
South Dakota Sta
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
32
Bann, Scott
Texas-Pan Americ
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
33
Wall, Sulivan
Unattached
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
34
Romero, Nestor
Unattached
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
35
Burnett, McKay
Utah Valley Univ
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
36
Dommek, Tim
Alaska-Anchorage
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
37
Hammer, Hunter
Trinity Lutheran
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
38
Brown, Tanner
Utah Valley Univ
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
39
Prieto, Andrew
Cerritos
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
40
Routsong, Kyle
Utah Valley Univ
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
41
Barrett, Michael
Cerritos
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
--
Marlow, Robert
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Martin
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Jesus
Texas-Pan Americ
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juliao, Ronal
Unattached
61.67m
(202'3.75)
1
2
Finley, Mason
Wyoming
61.30m
(201'1.25)
1
3
Torie, Micheal
Rome Throwin
61.09m
(200'5)
1
4
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
60.91m
(199'10)
1
5
Rossini, Andres
Unattached
58.49m
(191'10.75)
1
6
Thomas, Paul
Wyoming
56.33m
(184'9.5)
1
7
Harrell, Jason
Long Beach State
55.44m
(181'10.5)
1
8
Johnson, Shawn
North Dakota
53.59m
(175'9.75)
1
9
Endler, Dave
Unattached
53.28m
(174'9.5)
1
10
Van Veen, JT
Colorado State
53.21m
(174'6.75)
1
11
Fraser, Jacob
Long Beach State
52.98m
(173'9.75)
1
12
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
13
Hall, Joe
Concordia-Portla
50.76m
(166'6.25)
1
14
January, James
Sacramento State
50.10m
(164'4.25)
1
15
Schneeberger, Jake
Colorado State
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
16
Roup, Austin
Colorado School
49.47m
(162'3.5)
1
17
Kizirian, Alex
Colorado
49.38m
(162'0)
1
18
Martin, Victor
Long Beach State
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
19
Mack, Cullen
South Dakota Sta
48.54m
(159'3)
1
20
Sepulveda, Matt
Sacramento State
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
21
Eiler, Josh
North Dakota
48.05m
(157'7.5)
1
22
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
47.94m
(157'3.25)
1
23
Cunningham, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
47.32m
(155'2.75)
1
24
Lombardino, Brandon
Arkansas State
47.30m
(155'2)
1
25
Moore, Darien
Concordia-Portla
47.21m
(154'10.5)
1
26
Unland, Damon
Wyoming
47.07m
(154'5)
1
27
Miller, Mason
UC Irvine
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
28
Regan, Tyler
CS Stanislaus
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
29
Hocking, Blake
Missouri-Kansas
46.13m
(151'4)
1
30
Blasey, Brian
North Dakota
45.75m
(150'1)
1
31
Mekhraliyev, Kazim
Northern Colorad
45.70m
(149'11)
1
32
White, Alex
Montana
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
32
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
45.50m
(149'3.25)
1
34
Ziemek, Zach
Wisconsin
45.35m
(148'9.25)
1
35
Hammer, Hunter
Trinity Lutheran
45.14m
(148'1)
1
36
Dailey, Brett
Hillsdale
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
37
Waldera, Roman
North Dakota
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
38
Taylor, Trey
Texas-Pan Americ
43.64m
(143'2)
1
39
Alvarez, Jesus
Texas-Pan Americ
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
39
Valind, Dustin
South Dakota Sta
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
41
Casas, Richard
Sacramento State
43.26m
(141'11)
1
42
Ackman, Ryan
South Dakota Sta
42.94m
(140'10.5)
1
43
O'Neal, Chester
Humboldt State
42.75m
(140'3)
1
44
Banchero, Evan
Eastern Washingt
42.15m
(138'3.25)
1
45
Benson, Austin
South Dakota Sta
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
46
Ramos, Moises
Concordia-Irvine
40.63m
(133'3.5)
1
47
Routsong, Kyle
Utah Valley Univ
39.99m
(131'2.25)
1
48
Hollister, Jacob
Colorado School
39.94m
(131'0.25)
1
49
Barr, Adam
Lewis
39.93m
(131'0)
1
50
Wilkens, Mitch
St Martin's
39.83m
(130'8)
1
51
Brown, Tanner
Utah Valley Univ
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
52
Stephens, Denton
South Dakota Sta
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
53
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
54
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
55
Harkness, Jared
Lewis
38.45m
(126'1.75)
1
56
Foss, Charlie
Wisconsin
38.03m
(124'9)
1
57
York, Richard
New Mexico
34.80m
(114'2)
1
58
Jervis, Kyle
Grand Canyon
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
59
Gould, Kirk
Grand Canyon
33.91m
(111'3)
1
60
Durden, David
St Martin's
30.11m
(98'9.25)
1
61
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
29.49m
(96'9)
1
--
Uikilifi, Josh
CS Stanislaus
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodruff, Ben
Unattached
70.27m
(230'6.5)
1
2
White, Andy
British Columbia
68.25m
(223'11)
1
3
Hirst, Slater
Western Washingt
63.80m
(209'3.75)
1
4
Parker, Tyler
North Dakota
62.86m
(206'2.75)
1
5
Callahan, Tyler
Concordia-Portla
62.02m
(203'5.5)
1
6
Lam, Nick
Unattached
60.65m
(198'11.75)
1
7
Baumann, Quinn
North Dakota
60.21m
(197'6.25)
1
8
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
60.18m
(197'5.25)
1
9
Hilton, William
CS Stanislaus
60.03m
(196'11.25)
1
10
Bermes, Ty
Montana State
59.66m
(195'8.75)
1
11
Bianchessi, Adam
Long Beach State
59.44m
(195'0)
1
12
Scherer, Lukas
Montana
58.99m
(193'6.25)
1
13
Buche, Jase
Montana
58.97m
(193'5.5)
1
14
Haskin, John
Western Washingt
58.50m
(191'11)
1
15
Horsfall, Matthew
Humboldt State
58.03m
(190'4.5)
1
16
Clausen, Cody
Montana State
57.81m
(189'7.75)
1
17
Chalkley, Brian
St Martin's
56.71m
(186'0.5)
1
18
Gould, Kirk
Grand Canyon
56.57m
(185'7)
1
19
Krzyszkowski, John
Marquette
56.28m
(184'7.75)
1
20
Payne, Joey
Eastern Washingt
55.04m
(180'6.75)
1
21
Simon, Marcus
New Mexico
54.58m
(179'0.75)
1
22
Hanevold, Keaton
North Dakota
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
23
Gambill, Tanner
Montana State
53.68m
(176'1.25)
1
24
Jacobs, Garrett
Sacramento State
53.34m
(175'0)
1
25
Pratt, Max
Eastern Washingt
52.18m
(171'2.25)
1
26
Pio, Zachary
Concordia-Irvine
51.19m
(167'11.25)
1
27
Taylor, Trey
Texas-Pan Americ
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
28
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
49.67m
(162'11.5)
1
29
Harkness, Jared
Lewis
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
30
Hoplin, John
North Dakota
48.61m
(159'5.75)
1
31
Gibson, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
48.56m
(159'3.75)
1
32
Seymour, Blair
South Dakota Sta
48.35m
(158'7.5)
1
33
Bolligar, Michael
Grand Canyon
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
34
Pizzica, Cameron
Long Beach State
44.45m
(145'10)
1
35
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
43.77m
(143'7)
1
36
Fraser, Joel
Grand Canyon
28.52m
(93'6.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
60.81m
(199'6)
1
2
Franklin, Jeremy
Unattached
60.27m
(197'8.75)
1
3
Schultz, Tyler
Colorado State
59.42m
(194'11.25)
1
4
Bissell, Jake
North Dakota
57.35m
(188'1.75)
1
5
Robison, Kody
Long Beach State
57.00m
(187'0)
1
6
Stephens, Denton
South Dakota Sta
56.65m
(185'10.25)
1
7
Ramos, Moises
Concordia-Irvine
56.33m
(184'9.5)
1
8
Loomis, Erick
Unattached
56.20m
(184'4.5)
1
9
Waldera, Roman
North Dakota
55.08m
(180'8.5)
1
10
Mack, Cullen
South Dakota Sta
52.96m
(173'9)
1
11
Unland, Damon
Wyoming
52.36m
(171'9.25)
1
12
hudson, nicholas
Unattached
52.14m
(171'0.75)
1
13
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
51.92m
(170'4)
1
14
Banovetz, John
Hillsdale
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
15
Ackman, Ryan
South Dakota Sta
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
16
Ewen, Ryan
Colorado School
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
17
Pott, Alec
Colorado State
51.12m
(167'8.5)
1
18
Roup, Austin
Colorado School
50.91m
(167'0.25)
1
19
Leverette, Kris
Missouri-Kansas
50.38m
(165'3.25)
1
20
La Croix, Nicholas
Unattached
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
21
Hollister, Jacob
Colorado School
49.30m
(161'8.75)
1
22
Dailey, Brett
Hillsdale
47.07m
(154'5)
1
23
Molinari, Luca
Simon Fraser
46.93m
(153'11.5)
1
24
Fualefau, Vincent
St Martin's
46.73m
(153'3.75)
1
25
O'Neal, Chester
Humboldt State
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
26
Wilkens, Mitch
St Martin's
45.01m
(147'8)
1
27
Behncke, Peter
Simon Fraser
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
28
Kalmykov, Mark
Kajaks T&F Club
43.59m
(143'0)
1
29
Do, Samuel
Cerritos
42.27m
(138'8)
1
30
Cuellar, Alejandro
Cerritos
37.87m
(124'2.75)
1
31
Little, Ryne
Unattached
28.50m
(93'6)
1
--
Barr, Adam
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Seawright, Matthew
Cerritos
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Marlow, Robert
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Paul, Isaac
Lewis
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Haag, Mitchell
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Smith, Taylor
Air Force
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Melu, Shaddye
Seattle Universi
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
10
Veldman, Frank
Minnesota State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Gonzales, Antonio
Texas-Pan Americ
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Scheer, Collin
Colorado State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Kolibab, John
Xavier (OH)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Emry, Austin
Montana
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Baynes, Errin
USC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Evanson, Trevor
Northern Colorad
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Bogie, Douglas
USC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Miller, Markus
New Mexico
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Saindon, Michael
Marquette
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
15
Ogunmodede, Seun
Colorado School
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Winterer, Matt
Portland
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Adeyemi, Akintunde
Grand Canyon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
16
Moake, Scott
Utah Valley Univ
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
19
Berg, Connor
South Dakota Sta
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
20
Emory, Brock
Colorado
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
21
Koosman, Zach
South Dakota Sta
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
22
Shropshire, Quentin
Long Beach State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
22
Frank, Tyler
South Dakota Sta
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
24
Williams, Jemal
USC
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
25
Ralston, Josh
Grand Canyon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
25
Rosser, Ty
Utah Valley Univ
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
25
Gladden, Tevin
Alaska-Anchorage
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
28
Ojika, Benjamin
Minnesota State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
29
Thenard, Paul
Long Beach State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Williams, Ryle
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Alfaro-Nava, Sergio Albe
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardt, Lee
Montana
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Willie
Long Beach State
7.62m
(25'0)
+1.2
1
1
Registe, David
Dominican
7.62m w
(25'0)
+2.1
1
3
Spencer, Kendall
New Mexico
7.59m
(24'10.75)
+0.4
1
4
Muwwakki, Joshua
Unattached
7.38m
(24'2.5)
+0.5
1
5
Kearney, Blue
Air Force
7.35m
(24'1.25)
+1.3
1
6
Lewin, Teivaskie
South Dakota Sta
7.15m w
(23'5.5)
+2.8
1
7
Warnock, Ben
Uwac
7.06m w
(23'1.75)
+3.2
1
8
Woods, Camren
Long Beach State
7.00m
(22'11.5)
+0.0
1
9
Jean-Paul, Isaac
Lewis
6.97m
(22'10.25)
+0.0
1
10
Flannigan, Marcus
Grand Canyon
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.0
1
11
Thomas, Cody
Alaska-Anchorage
6.92m
(22'8.25)
-3.3
1
12
Bardwell, Julian
Washington
6.90m
(22'7.5)
+1.4
1
13
Slater, Jovonte
USC
6.89m
(22'7.25)
+0.0
1
14
Osborn, Trenton
Eastern Washingt
6.86m
(22'6)
+0.9
1
15
Baptiste, Daryl
Akron
6.84m
(22'5.25)
+0.6
1
16
O'Connell, Jeff
South Dakota Sta
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.0
1
17
Carter, Scott
Wyoming
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.0
1
17
Wyse, Lyndon
Unattached
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.0
1
19
Mushaben, Jake
Montana State
6.77m w
(22'2.5)
+2.9
1
20
Gartrell, Kyle
Air Force
6.74m
(22'1.25)
+1.1
1
21
Turner, Michael
Sacramento State
6.72m
(22'0.5)
-1.2
1
22
Ary, Jeremiah
South Dakota Sta
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.5
1
23
Pannu, Aman
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
-1.1
1
24
Emry, Austin
Montana
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+2.0
1
25
Tsygankov, Vladislav
Unattached
6.67m
(21'10.5)
-0.3
1
25
Foss, Charlie
Wisconsin
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+1.6
1
27
Stewart, Taylor
Western Ontario
6.66m
(21'10)
+0.8
1
28
Pizzica, Cameron
Long Beach State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+1.4
1
28
Lewis, Michael
Unattached
6.65m
(21'9.75)
+0.0
1
30
Nicolas, Dennis
Unattached
6.63m w
(21'9)
+2.4
1
31
Panford, Edgar
Academy of Art U
6.54m
(21'5.25)
+0.0
1
32
Campbell, Warrick
New Mexico
6.53m
(21'5)
+0.0
1
33
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.5
1
34
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
6.48m
(21'3)
+0.0
1
35
Cooper, Richard
Sacramento State
6.46m
(21'2.25)
-0.6
1
36
Ogunmodede, Seun
Colorado School
6.45m
(21'1.75)
-0.4
1
37
Hancock, Nathan
Minnesota State
6.43m
(21'1)
+1.0
1
38
Millon, Jabre
USC
6.42m
(21'0.75)
-4.1
1
39
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
6.40m
(20'11.75)
-1.9
1
40
He, Jerry
Simon Fraser
6.34m
(20'9.5)
+1.5
1
41
Wu, Alex
Simon Fraser
6.29m
(20'7.5)
-1.3
1
42
Jolly, Mike
Cerritos
6.28m
(20'7)
-1.2
1
43
Adeyemi, Akintunde
Grand Canyon
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+0.5
1
44
Gladden, Tevin
Alaska-Anchorage
6.23m w
(20'5.25)
+2.5
1
45
Vega, Jamie
Cerritos
6.22m
(20'4.75)
+0.5
1
46
Graf, Mike
UC Irvine
6.20m
(20'4)
+0.8
1
47
Madzingira, Jameson
UC Riverside
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+1.3
1
48
Ilyas, Muaz
Cerritos
6.05m
(19'10)
+0.0
1
49
Griffein, Deion
Cerritos
5.84m
(19'1.75)
+0.0
1
50
Endo, Miles
Unattached
5.83m
(19'1.5)
-1.0
1
51
Sunter, Steven
Cerritos
5.81m
(19'0.5)
-1.7
1
52
Durden, David
St Martin's
5.73m
(18'9.5)
+1.2
1
53
Rieske, Chandler
Utah Valley Univ
5.72m
(18'9)
-1.2
1
54
Holland, Michael
St Martin's
5.64m w
(18'6)
+2.7
1
--
Bolligar, Michael
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farley, D'Monte
North Dakota
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arellano, Julian
Cerritos
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Covington, Kasen
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dees, Damon
Unattached
15.49m
(50'9.75)
+1.5
1
2
Pinder, Deon
CS Stanislaus
15.40m
(50'6.25)
+0.9
1
3
Aphane, Reneilwe
New Mexico
15.27m
(50'1)
+0.7
1
4
Adeyemi, Akintunde
Grand Canyon
14.95m w
(49'0.5)
+2.3
1
5
Richardson, Trey
Colorado State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
+0.9
1
6
Coats, Miles
Akron
14.63m
(47'11.75)
+0.5
1
7
Jor'dan, Khalil
Minnesota State
14.56m
(47'9)
+1.7
1
8
Gilliland, Graham
Colorado State
14.33m
(47'0)
+1.3
1
9
Veldman, Frank
Minnesota State
14.20m
(46'7)
+1.5
1
10
Richardson Jr., Darren
UC Riverside
14.03m w
(46'0.25)
+2.6
1
11
Harris, Michael
UC Riverside
13.78m
(45'2.5)
+1.7
1
11
Ndirangu, Gathungu
Sacramento State
13.78m
(45'2.5)
+1.8
1
13
Sanderson, Jake
South Dakota Sta
13.75m
(45'1.25)
+0.1
1
14
Simmons, Geno
Academy of Art U
13.71m w
(44'11.75)
+2.1
1
15
Vega, Jamie
Cerritos
13.67m
(44'10)
+0.3
1
16
Paarmann, Colin
North Dakota
13.63m w
(44'8.5)
+3.0
1
17
Ary, Jeremiah
South Dakota Sta
13.52m
(44'4.25)
+0.0
1
18
Madzingira, Jameson
UC Riverside
13.44m w
(44'1)
+3.2
1
19
Fitzsimmons, Connor
South Dakota Sta
13.41m
(43'11.75)
+1.7
1
20
Mushaben, Jake
Montana State
12.77m w
(41'10.75)
+2.3
1
21
Ilyas, Muaz
Cerritos
12.74m
(41'9.5)
+0.0
1
22
Arellano, Julian
Cerritos
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+0.0
1
23
Casel, Brenden
Grand Canyon
12.38m
(40'7.25)
+0.1
1
--
Osborn, Trenton
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Freed, Andrew
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCovery, Londeen
Sacramento State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Massie, Brock
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Matthew, Robert
Grand Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Etchemendy, Ty
Hillsdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uhle, Joey
Air Force
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
2
Rogers, Cort
Air Force
5.18m
(16'11.75)
1
3
Zupeuc, Daniel
Grand Canyon
5.03m
(16'6)
1
3
Bell, Dylan
Air Force
5.03m
(16'6)
1
3
Rouse, Conner
Long Beach State
5.03m
(16'6)
1
3
Rios, Raul A.
Mexico-FMAA
5.03m
(16'6)
1
3
Pater, Kyle
Air Force
4.88m
(16'0)
1
3
Rowland, Matthew
Akron
4.88m
(16'0)
1
5
Brown, Stephen
UC Irvine
4.88m
(16'0)
1
6
Pflibsen, Logan
New Mexico
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Colling, Tyler
North Dakota
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Pust, Steven
Sacramento State
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Mjelstad, Grant
North Dakota
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Castillero Hernandez, Vi
Mexico-FMAA
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Smith, Cody
Grand Canyon
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Silva Gastelum, Manuel G
Mexico-FMAA
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Chapman, Peter
South Dakota Sta
4.88m
(16'0)
1
7
Light, Shawn
Akron
4.88m
(16'0)
1
11
Larson, Brock
North Dakota
4.73m
(15'6)
1
11
Althaus, Niko
Long Beach State
4.73m
(15'6)
1
19
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
4.73m
(15'6)
1
19
Thompson, Brett
Sacramento State
4.73m
(15'6)
1
19
Koppinger, Kohl
North Dakota
4.73m
(15'6)
1
19
Hierholzer, Brandon
Long Beach State
4.73m
(15'6)
1
19
Maxwell, Kyle
CS Stanislaus
4.73m
(15'6)
1
9
Horlick, Kaleb
Montana
4.73m
(15'6)
1
9
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.73m
(15'6)
1
28
Ball, Levi
Utah Valley Univ
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
28
Langwasser, Charles
CS Stanislaus
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
28
Dunford, Nathan
Trinity Western
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
28
Neville, Riley
Montana
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
28
Williams, Jemal
USC
4.58m
(15'0.25)
1
33
Keeton, Joseph
St Martin's
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
33
Staeheli, Ivan
Unattached
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
33
Pratt, Marcus
Utah Valley Univ
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
33
Gagnon, Beauregard
North Dakota
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
33
Fraser, Joel
Grand Canyon
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
33
Fraley, Kyle
Sacramento State
4.43m
(14'6.25)
1
39
Romero Varela, Javier An
Mexico-FMAA
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
39
Peterson, Andrew
Grand Canyon
4.28m
(14'0.5)
1
41
Macwillie, John
Concordia-Irvine
4.13m
(13'6.5)
1
--
Monticalvo, Caleb
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortega, Mike
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Aaron
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ziemek, Zach
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Montgomery, Michael
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Kyser
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Ballew, Kyle
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Webber, Keith
Montana
NH
(--)
1
--
Kropp, Ryan
Montana State
NH
(--)
1
--
Thenard, Paul
Long Beach State
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaefer, Nathaniel
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Khalil
USC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hankins, Matt
St Martin's
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaefer, Ryan
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
11.99
+0.6
2
2
Carper, Carly
South Dakota Sta
11.99
+0.6
2
3
Marler, Aasha
New Mexico
12.01
+0.6
2
4
Oliveira de Paula, Evely
ADAAN
12.04
+0.6
2
5
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
12.06
+0.6
2
6
Tjernagel, Raquel
Coquitlam Ch
12.11
-2.2
3
7
Peterson, Christal
Central Florida
12.15
-1.6
1
8
Fisher-Taylor, Kayla
New Mexico
12.16
-1.6
1
10
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
12.17
+0.6
2
9
Silva Rosa, Vitória Cri
ADAAN
12.17
-1.0
1
11
Ashcroft, Jamie
Alaska-Anchorage
12.23
-1.6
1
12
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
12.26
+0.6
2
13
Jaeger, Chantel
Montana State
12.27
-2.2
3
14
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
12.28
-2.2
3
15
Odegaard, Ashley
Unattached
12.30
-2.2
3
16
Addison, Kayla
Grand Valley Sta
12.32
-1.3
4
17
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
12.35
+0.4
5
18
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
12.39
-2.2
3
19
Atisme, Alissa
Utah
12.39
-1.3
4
20
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
12.40
-1.6
1
21
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
12.42
-0.9
10
22
Scott, Carly
Grand Valley Sta
12.46
+0.5
6
23
Askew, Jasmine
Long Beach State
12.48
+0.5
6
24
Osborne, Brittany
Mary (ND)
12.49
-2.9
7
25
Malone, Morgan
Air Force
12.52
+0.4
5
26
Hayes, Jameela
Utah
12.52
+0.6
9
27
Green, Anika
Montana
12.53
-1.3
4
28
Wilson, Tegan
Calgary Int
12.53
-2.2
3
29
Bricker, Sydney
Utah Valley Univ
12.54
-0.9
10
30
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
12.56
+0.5
6
31
Harsch, Makenzie
Alaska-Anchorage
12.56
+0.5
6
32
Suss, Holly
Minnesota State
12.57
+0.4
5
33
Tucker, Kamaya
Missouri-Kansas
12.57
+1.2
11
34
Fritz, Gina
South Dakota Sta
12.57
+0.4
5
35
Hahn, Deidre
North Dakota
12.58
-0.9
10
36
Goosby, Kristina
Long Beach State
12.61
+0.5
6
37
Majetich, Alexandra
UMass-Lowell
12.61
+1.2
11
38
Ballard, Lauryn
Cerritos
12.63
+0.6
9
39
Reyes, Nechelle
UC Riverside
12.64
-2.9
7
40
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
12.64
-1.3
4
41
Brown, Ella
Simon Fraser
12.65
+1.7
12
42
Omahen, Emily
Uwac
12.66
+0.4
5
43
Carter, Zevin
Minnesota State
12.67
+1.6
13
44
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
12.68
+0.5
6
45
Holland, Mia
Colorado
12.68
+0.6
9
46
Kianipour, Natasha
Simon Fraser
12.69
-2.9
7
47
Slemmons, Paige
North Dakota
12.70
-2.9
7
48
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
12.71
+1.2
11
49
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
12.71
-1.6
1
50
Reeves, Samantha
Utah Valley Univ
12.71
+0.5
6
51
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
12.72
+0.4
5
52
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
12.74
-1.3
4
53
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
12.74
-0.9
10
54
Quintanar, Annelise
UC Riverside
12.75
+1.2
11
55
Collins, Cassandre
Calgary Int
12.76
+0.6
9
56
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
12.77
+0.4
5
57
Bowman, Regina
UC Riverside
12.78
-0.9
10
58
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
12.80
-1.3
8
58
Miller, Holly
UC Davis
12.80
-2.9
7
60
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
Minnesota State
12.81
-2.9
7
61
Benson, Sarah
Hillsdale
12.81
+0.4
5
62
Akanji, Michelle
CS Stanislaus
12.84
+0.6
9
63
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
Seattle Universi
12.86
-1.3
8
64
Lambert, Amber
CS Stanislaus
12.86
+1.7
12
65
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
12.90
+0.5
6
66
Shaw, Latoya
Utah Valley Univ
12.93
+0.6
9
67
Comier, Alexandra
Cerritos
12.94
+1.7
12
68
Carling, Bailey
Utah Valley Univ
12.94
-1.3
8
69
Mebude, Deborah
Calgary Int
12.95
+0.6
9
70
Sherman, Sierra
Calgary Int
12.96
-1.3
8
71
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
13.02
-1.3
8
72
Moralez, Rachael
Northern Colorad
13.02
+1.2
11
73
Peterson, Wendy
Utah Valley Univ
13.03
-2.9
7
74
Stokes, Laura
San Francisco St
13.05
+1.7
12
75
Myers, Tori
Evo Track Club
13.07
+1.7
12
76
Short, Mallory
Missouri-Kansas
13.10
+1.2
11
77
Ramos, Kyanah
Colorado State-P
13.11
+1.2
11
78
Kennedy, Renee
Alaska-Anchorage
13.11
-0.9
10
79
Tyler, Jazmine
San Francisco St
13.17
+1.7
12
79
Reid, Erin
Concordia-Irvine
13.17
-1.3
8
81
Foreman, Rachel
Unattached
13.18
+1.7
12
82
Akanji, Mercy
CS Stanislaus
13.19
-0.9
10
83
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
13.34
+1.7
12
84
Tucker, Marina
San Francisco St
13.48
+1.6
13
85
Roszell, Jaclyn
Capital City
13.54
+1.7
12
86
Andrews, Ciara
Concordia-Irvine
13.90
+1.6
13
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Melanise
Sheffield El
11.56
+1.5
1
2
Vaughn, Briana
Central Florida
11.80
+1.5
1
3
Morgan, Cheria
Legacy Athletics
11.90
+1.5
1
4
Bellamy, J'Nea
Central Florida
11.92
+1.5
1
5
de Araujo S Lourenço, L
ADAAN
11.95
+1.0
1
6
Christian, Rachel
Akron
11.98
+1.5
1
7
Hinker, Rachel
Northern Colorad
12.17
+1.5
1
8
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
12.20
+1.5
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Silva Rosa, Vitória Cri
ADAAN
24.01
+0.0
1
2
Sassine, Nicole
Windsor
24.02
+1.0
1
3
Chapman, Melanise
Sheffield El
24.16
+1.0
1
4
Whittington, Dominique
Sacramento State
24.31
+1.2
2
5
Stennis, Chantel
Lewis
24.33
+1.0
1
6
Romo, Emily
Colorado State
24.37
+1.2
2
7
Jaeger, Chantel
Montana State
24.40
+1.0
1
8
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
24.45
-1.3
4
9
Danreuther, Kourtney
Montana
24.60
+1.2
2
10
Peart, Teneshia
Calgary Int
24.68
-2.7
5
11
Powell, Caprice
Sacramento State
24.73
-1.3
4
12
Oliveira de Paula, Evely
ADAAN
24.75
+0.0
3
13
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
24.76
+0.0
3
14
Addison, Kayla
Grand Valley Sta
24.77
+0.0
3
15
Tjernagel, Raquel
Coquitlam Ch
24.78
+0.0
3
16
Jones, Cassandra
Mary (ND)
24.86
+0.0
3
17
Banister, Brittney
Grand Valley Sta
24.87
+1.2
2
18
Roach, Lindsay
DoublePillar
24.91
+1.2
2
19
West, Audrey
Wyoming
24.92
-1.3
4
20
giles, asha
Unattached
24.92
-1.3
4
21
Mitchell, Kishia
Seattle Pacific
24.94
-2.7
5
22
Odegaard, Ashley
Unattached
24.99
-2.7
5
23
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.09
+0.0
3
24
Wochnick, BryAnne
Seattle Pacific
25.24w
+2.4
14
25
Fritz, Gina
South Dakota Sta
25.28
-1.3
4
26
Rodriguez, Melanie
Mary (ND)
25.29w
+2.4
7
27
Edmond, Erin
Vanderbilt
25.30
-0.3
6
28
Deadwiler, Camille
UC Riverside
25.42w
+2.4
7
29
Suss, Holly
Minnesota State
25.43w
+2.4
7
30
wright, amber
Unattached
25.46
-2.7
5
31
Marchildon, Megan
Lewis
25.53
-0.3
6
32
Kitsakos, Alexis
UMass-Lowell
25.53
-2.7
5
33
Kemmerer, Katie
Marquette
25.54w
+2.4
7
34
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
25.54
-0.3
6
35
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
25.55
-0.1
10
36
Reeves, Samantha
Utah Valley Univ
25.56
-0.3
6
37
Black, Raion
Hawaii Manoa
25.59
-2.7
5
38
Payne, Shania
Coquitlam Ch
25.60
-0.3
6
39
Strong, Anna
Marquette
25.63
-3.7
12
40
Puckett, Brieanna
Minnesota State
25.65
-1.3
4
41
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
25.73w
+2.4
7
42
Bruce, Charity
USC
25.77w
+2.4
7
43
Bricker, Sydney
Utah Valley Univ
25.91
-0.1
10
44
Majetich, Alexandra
UMass-Lowell
25.92w
+2.4
7
45
Tucker, Kamaya
Missouri-Kansas
26.00
-3.7
11
46
Homan, Gretchen
Marquette
26.03
-0.9
8
47
Kiper, KristaBelle
Metropolitan-Den
26.04
-0.1
10
48
Monson, Brook
Eastern Washingt
26.05
+0.5
13
49
Holland, Mia
Colorado
26.09
-0.1
10
50
Hahn, Deidre
North Dakota
26.10
-3.7
11
51
Englund, Grace
Utah
26.10
-3.7
11
52
Whiteman, Ashley
Capital City
26.17
-3.7
11
53
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
26.18
-0.1
10
54
Akanji, Michelle
CS Stanislaus
26.20
-0.1
10
55
Hudson, Renee
St Martin's
26.21w
+2.4
14
56
Bowman, Regina
UC Riverside
26.23
-0.9
8
57
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
26.25
-0.9
8
58
Wishmeyer, Katherine
Weber State
26.27
-2.4
9
59
Weems, Joy
Sacramento State
26.29
+0.5
13
60
Lombardo, Erika
Eastern Washingt
26.33
-3.7
11
61
Carling, Bailey
Utah Valley Univ
26.38
-3.7
12
62
Gagne, Danielle
Hillsdale
26.45
-0.9
8
63
Hein, Kate
Marquette
26.52
-3.7
12
64
Goosby, Kristina
Long Beach State
26.53
-2.4
9
65
Peterson, Wendy
Utah Valley Univ
26.57
-2.4
9
66
Comier, Alexandra
Cerritos
26.61
+0.6
15
67
Syed, Saniya
UC Irvine
26.81
-3.7
12
68
King, Kayla
Lewis
26.98
-3.7
11
69
Schulz, Ashli
Utah Valley Univ
26.98w
+2.4
14
69
Naatz, Taylor
Minnesota State
26.98w
+2.4
14
71
Tassielli, Sydney
Grand Canyon
27.04
+0.6
15
72
Quintanar, Annelise
UC Riverside
27.05
-3.7
11
73
Fedie, Ashley
North Dakota
27.08
+0.6
15
74
Hairanian, Chelsea
Long Beach State
27.14
+0.5
13
75
Akanji, Mercy
CS Stanislaus
27.17
-0.1
10
76
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
27.32
-2.4
9
77
Lambert, Amber
CS Stanislaus
27.35
-3.7
12
78
Foreman, Rachel
Unattached
27.50
+0.6
15
79
Thomas, Jasmine
Unattached
27.61
-0.9
8
80
Shaw, Latoya
Utah Valley Univ
27.62
+0.5
13
81
Tooze, Maylea
Grand Canyon
27.76w
+2.6
16
82
McGarity, Mally
Grand Canyon
27.76w
+2.6
16
83
Roszell, Jaclyn
Capital City
28.31
+0.5
13
84
Wright, Lindsey
Grand Canyon
28.67w
+2.6
16
85
Ellison, Lauren
UC Irvine
28.81w
+2.6
16
86
Andrews, Ciara
Concordia-Irvine
29.14w
+2.6
16
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
23.83
+0.6
1
2
Green, Daziah
Akron
23.90
+0.6
1
3
Stewart, Kathryn
Mary (ND)
24.18
+0.6
1
4
Cameron, Lakesha
Houston Baptist
24.21
+0.6
1
5
Christian, Rachel
Akron
24.23
+0.6
1
6
de Araujo S Lourenço, L
ADAAN
24.31
+0.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tachinski, Victoria
Stride Ahead
54.51
1
2
Clarke, Stephanie
North Dakota
55.25
1
3
Waller, Rosalie
Utah
55.30
2
4
Williams, Rhianna
Utah
55.81
1
5
Eisenbeiss, Ali
Utah
55.91
2
6
Meinders, Susan
Northern Colorad
55.96
7
7
giles, asha
Unattached
55.96
1
8
Brogan, McKenzie
Wyoming
56.00
4
9
Wishmeyer, Katherine
Weber State
56.13
3
10
Abboud, Noelle
UC Riverside
56.23
1
11
Garland, Desiree
Akron
56.25
1
12
Callender, Fiona
Toronto
56.34
1
13
Hohmann, Zoey
Ferris State
56.44
5
14
Holzendorf, Arrielle
Sacramento State
56.56
3
15
Thomson, Brenna
Toronto
56.63
4
16
Hanlon, Maggie
Toronto
56.68
4
17
Whiteman, Ashley
Capital City
56.72
5
18
Sawatzky, Sarah
Simon Fraser
56.93
5
19
Matthews, Jordan
Kansas State
56.97
3
20
Lark, Amanda
Colorado State
57.01
4
21
Desch, Chantel
Simon Fraser
57.11
5
22
Ryan, Chavariana
Unattached
57.13
3
23
Urban, Alexa
UC - Colorado Sp
57.20
9
24
Sweet, Samantha
Utah Valley Univ
57.20
4
25
Alston, Naomi
Air Force
57.22
8
26
Ibarzabal, Lorea
Portland
57.27
5
27
Gurnell, Kassie
Air Force
57.31
11
28
Rodriguez, Angelica
Eastern Washingt
57.31
3
29
de Sauvage, Candice
Seattle Universi
57.33
7
30
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
57.33
7
31
Ewers, Amber
South Dakota Sta
57.35
7
32
Cornish, Leiran
Eastern Washingt
57.43
8
33
Weems, Joy
Sacramento State
57.53
6
34
Matthews, Christina
CS Stanislaus
57.62
8
35
Hart, Angela
Kansas State
57.66
6
36
Wicksell, Stephanie
Wyoming
57.77
10
37
Duber, Allison
Hillsdale
57.82
2
38
Howell, Zoe
New Mexico
57.83
4
39
Syed, Saniya
UC Irvine
57.87
7
40
Riley, Sydni
Colorado State-P
57.98
8
41
King, Keillie
Cerritos
58.00
9
42
Harper, Jazmine
Unattached
58.01
9
43
Simpson, Abby
Colorado State
58.14
4
44
Van Klompenberg, Shea
Ferris State
58.18
7
45
Robb, Stephanie
Air Force
58.20
8
46
Bethune, Chantel
Missouri-Kansas
58.30
6
47
Strempke, Samantha
Northern Colorad
58.32
2
48
Pardner, Brianna
Northern Colorad
58.55
11
49
Martinez, Monica
Adelphi
58.62
6
50
Guy, Emily
Hillsdale
58.73
7
51
Boss, Traci
Unattached
58.77
6
52
Lamoreaux, Corrie
Utah Valley Univ
58.81
8
53
Fanciullo, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
58.92
2
54
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
Seattle Universi
58.95
10
55
May, Keisha
UC Riverside
59.42
10
56
Gomez, Taylor
Utah Valley Univ
59.47
6
57
Terry, Brittany
Grand Valley Sta
59.64
6
58
Teigen, Megan
St Martin's
59.78
11
59
Cross, Mary Kathleen
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.04
12
60
Patterson, Jacleen
South Dakota Sta
1:00.09
10
61
Reeves, Picabo
Simon Fraser
1:00.44
12
62
Bezanson, Hayley
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.48
9
63
Reed, Tiana
Colorado State-P
1:00.56
11
64
Keane, Brianna
Concordia-Portla
1:00.90
12
65
Younger, Kareezia
San Francisco St
1:01.41
11
66
Naatz, Taylor
Minnesota State
1:01.52
10
67
Hairanian, Chelsea
Long Beach State
1:01.58
8
68
Sloman, Jenny
Simon Fraser
1:01.73
12
69
Alexander, Madison
Minnesota State
1:02.15
11
70
Melendez, Ariel
Cerritos
1:02.90
13
71
Rojas, Cecilia
UC Riverside
1:03.03
12
72
Levray, Chloe
Pepperdine
1:03.03
12
73
Thomas, Jasmine
Unattached
1:03.07
9
74
Focht, Madeleine
Cerritos
1:09.37
13
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaskin, Sonia
Kansas State
53.94
1
2
Garland+, Shale'
Aerosportz
55.04
1
3
Green, Daziah
Akron
55.87
1
4
Mongitore, Angela
Adelphi
56.38
1
5
Omene, Eseroghene
Toronto
56.53
1
6
Soares DA Silva, Letíci
ADAAN
56.61
1
7
Geiger, Natalie
Toronto
56.78
1
8
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
57.72
1
9
Luth, McKenzie
Montana
58.79
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruchowski, Faith
North Dakota
2:09.07
1
2
Wiebe, Devan
British Columbia
2:09.31
2
3
Berlioux, Chloe
Unattached
2:09.60
4
4
Delvo, Emily
Bradley
2:09.71
1
5
Stambolic, Marija
Kansas State
2:09.88
6
6
Clock, Amber
Northern Iowa
2:09.93
4
7
Williams, Lily
Vanderbilt
2:09.99
4
8
kane, michaela
Unattached
2:10.13
2
9
Harley, Rachel
Unattached
2:10.26
1
10
PHILLIPS, CHLOE
Colorado State
2:10.41
4
11
Farish, Catharine
British Columbia
2:10.58
8
12
Harris, Tamara
British Columbia
2:10.76
6
13
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
2:10.82
2
14
Parker, Alison
Marquette
2:10.92
2
15
Santana, Kierstin
Houston Baptist
2:11.16
3
16
Morrissey, Jamie
Michigan
2:11.44
9
17
Andrushko, Amy
North Dakota
2:11.45
5
18
Krause, Erin
Wisconsin
2:11.52
4
19
Specht, Kyela
Bradley
2:11.77
3
20
Hemming, Breanna
Metropolitan-Den
2:12.02
4
21
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:12.03
3
22
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:12.05
2
23
Evans, Rhiannon
British Columbia
2:12.06
8
24
Ross, Alison
Missouri
2:12.19
3
25
Delaney, Katherine
Vanderbilt
2:12.19
3
26
White, Kerry
Wyoming
2:12.39
6
27
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
2:12.40
6
28
Williams, Amelia
Central Florida
2:12.40
5
29
Lynch, Brienna
Mary (ND)
2:12.47
8
30
Graham, Aisha
Utah Valley Univ
2:12.48
7
31
Meade, Cassidy
Wyoming
2:12.50
7
32
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinoi
2:12.58
2
33
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
2:12.65
6
34
Hennessy, Colleen
Toronto
2:12.66
3
35
Martinez, Catherine
Long Beach State
2:12.68
4
36
Donnelly, Mary Frances
Kansas State
2:12.76
7
37
Garcia, Amanda
Sacramento State
2:12.78
7
38
Sanchez, Valerie
So Cal Elite
2:12.80
5
39
Ceyhan, Gillian
Team Alberta
2:12.83
8
40
Urban, Alexa
UC - Colorado Sp
2:12.88
6
41
McNamara, Gina
Michigan
2:12.99
11
42
Correy, Brette
Northern Iowa
2:13.05
6
43
WOLF, KAYLA
Missouri
2:13.08
2
44
Aafedt, Allison
Utah
2:13.20
8
45
Jones, Alesha
Eastern New Mexi
2:13.21
5
46
Rietz, Nikki
Utah
2:13.38
10
47
Ethier, Nicole
Marquette
2:13.50
9
48
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
2:13.78
8
49
Urban, Makenzie
UC - Colorado Sp
2:13.82
8
50
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
2:13.83
1
51
Glave, Teona
Louisiana-Monroe
2:13.99
5
52
Kerst, Amy
Hillsdale
2:14.05
4
53
Spencer, Kayla
Marquette
2:14.14
6
54
Munley, Courtney
Michigan
2:14.37
9
55
Gonzales, Rikki
Northern Colorad
2:14.40
10
56
Eibs, Jessica
South Dakota Sta
2:14.41
6
57
Simon, Ashlynn
North Dakota
2:14.45
1
58
Schneider, Chelsea
UC Irvine
2:14.48
6
59
Guiot, Brooke
Missouri-Kansas
2:14.56
5
60
Burr, Jamie
Northern Illinoi
2:14.84
7
61
Kealamakia, Ashley
Weber State
2:14.89
3
62
Anderson, Reagan
Vanderbilt
2:15.06
2
63
Kaszuba, Dominika
Western State
2:15.10
11
64
Sebby, Krysten
Lewis
2:15.13
7
65
Ambler, Cathryn
Mesa State
2:15.17
12
66
Hall, Veronica
Cal Baptist
2:15.24
10
67
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
2:15.30
8
68
Shelley, Susannah
Xavier (OH)
2:15.34
8
69
Townsend, Addy
Unattached
2:15.39
4
70
Guibert, Jenny
North Dakota
2:15.39
5
71
Hill, Jami
Michigan
2:15.67
11
72
Collmer, Christa
Concordia-Portla
2:15.68
12
73
Carlson, Kayla
Mary (ND)
2:16.01
7
74
Gilley, Kori
Humboldt State
2:16.08
9
75
Hundal, Aman
Unattached
2:16.44
3
76
Riker-Urrutia, Hanna
New Mexico
2:16.48
9
77
Heywood, Savannah
Utah Valley Univ
2:16.65
7
78
Dacre, Stephanie
British Columbia
2:16.71
11
79
Whitt, Jessica
Houston Baptist
2:16.82
2
80
Stinnett, Veronica
Unattached
2:16.83
2
81
Strait, Lindsey
South Dakota Sta
2:16.87
10
82
Gannon, Angel
Missouri-Kansas
2:16.88
10
83
Johnson, Brittany
Wayne St.
2:16.88
7
84
SAVAGE, HANNAH
Northern Illinoi
2:16.92
7
85
Hall, Lauren
UC Irvine
2:16.96
10
86
Enright, Lindsay
USC
2:17.31
12
87
Browning, Carly
Northern Colorad
2:17.32
13
88
Vukov, Alexandra
Cal Baptist
2:17.39
9
89
Smith, Jillian
Michigan
2:17.44
9
90
Kramer, Casey
Bradley
2:17.46
9
91
Andjelkovic, Jelena
Grand Canyon
2:17.69
8
92
Kruthers, Alex
Long Beach State
2:17.90
14
93
Wate, Lauryn
Montana
2:17.92
13
94
Berdousi, Aikaterini
USC
2:17.98
11
95
Kienholz, Megan
North Dakota
2:18.09
10
96
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
2:18.28
9
97
Vorderbruegge, Marina
CS Stanislaus
2:18.46
3
98
Strickland, Natasha
USC
2:18.54
8
99
Merchant, Gina
Prado Racing Tea
2:18.58
10
100
Albaugh, Shena
Hillsdale
2:18.63
11
101
Siemens, Kyla
Stride Ahead
2:18.75
5
102
Sjelin, Maddi
Minnesota State
2:18.76
10
103
Bobrowski, Laura
Stride Ahead
2:18.90
14
104
Barron, Sara
Vanderbilt
2:18.97
2
105
Lennea, Kayla
Simon Fraser
2:19.02
10
106
Demick, Stasia
Pepperdine
2:19.03
11
107
Riggs, Maddie
Utah Valley Univ
2:19.07
13
108
Grego, Lauren
USC
2:19.07
14
109
Miles, Christine
Grand Canyon
2:19.21
12
110
Diep, Melanie
UC - Colorado Sp
2:19.29
12
111
Chavez, Judith
Metropolitan-Den
2:19.43
13
112
Snell, Dana
Utah
2:19.67
11
113
Whybark, Sarah
Concordia-Portla
2:19.93
11
114
Tramley, Erin
Stride Ahead
2:19.94
12
115
Aguayo, Sara
CS Stanislaus
2:20.11
12
116
Leek, Madison
Portland
2:20.23
8
117
Sweatfield, Shaelee
Utah Valley Univ
2:20.40
13
118
Anderson, Quinn
Stride Ahead
2:20.43
13
119
Zajac, Janine
Stride Ahead
2:20.61
9
120
Rodriguez, Rebekah
Texas-Pan Americ
2:21.27
9
121
Teigen, Megan
St Martin's
2:21.33
14
122
Leitich, Millie
Cal Baptist
2:21.33
12
123
Bassett, Rebecca
Simon Fraser
2:21.76
12
124
Egbikuadje, Ufuoma
Unattached
2:21.83
9
125
Elarde, Nicole
Adelphi
2:23.31
11
126
Osnaya, Angelyca
Cerritos
2:23.40
14
127
Beddes, Caity
Utah Valley Univ
2:24.21
13
128
Nielsen, Stephanie
Lewis
2:24.24
10
129
McLaury, Bobbie
South Dakota Sta
2:26.72
11
130
Johnson, Janell
Missouri-Kansas
2:26.77
12
131
Townsend, Dana
Unattached
2:29.41
14
132
Reardon, Alyssa
USC
2:29.61
14
133
Meraz, Dory
Unattached
2:33.94
14
134
Lazo, Cinthia
Cerritos
2:42.30
15
135
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
2:46.31
15
136
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
2:52.09
15
137
Cervantes, Adrienne
Cerritos
2:52.45
15
138
Sylvester, Amber
osxc
3:00.22
15
139
Vasquez, Nohelia
Cerritos
3:07.86
15
140
Coclasure, Lauren
osxc
3:10.30
15
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfeifer, Danielle
Michigan
2:06.82
1
2
Veidis, Erika
Harvard
2:07.08
1
3
Hoppe, Devon
Michigan
2:07.57
1
4
Ramos, Beverly
Puerto Rico
2:07.62
1
5
Wachter, Landon
Missouri
2:08.29
1
6
Zanotelli, Dalanne
Unattached
2:08.83
1
7
Anderson, Chloe
New Mexico
2:09.15
1
8
Wendt, Lizzie
Wisconsin
2:09.17
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graney, Elizabeth
Brooks/Gazelle
4:24.69
1
2
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
4:25.33
1
3
Dooley, Alyssa
Sam Houston Stat
4:26.33
1
4
Schuster, Hannah
Colorado School
4:27.35
1
5
Watt, Olivia
Chico State
4:28.03
1
6
Paulson, Victoria
Wisconsin
4:30.65
1
7
Donnelly, Mary Frances
Kansas State
4:31.64
2
8
Janecke, Jessica
Grand Valley Sta
4:31.93
1
9
Addison, Laura
Michigan
4:32.06
1
10
Demorest, Heather
Montana State
4:32.12
1
11
Fricker, McKayla
Seattle Pacific
4:32.25
2
12
Wood, Courtney
Missouri
4:32.96
2
13
Wate, Lauryn
Montana
4:33.16
2
14
Guarner, Mireia
West Texas A&M
4:33.24
2
15
McNally, Rachel
Wisconsin
4:33.74
1
16
Arrigoni, Catie
Eastern Washingt
4:33.80
4
17
Johnson, Brittany
Wayne St.
4:34.34
4
18
Osika, Alyssa
Ferris State
4:34.76
2
19
Osborn, Hannah
Grand Valley Sta
4:35.00
1
20
Nolan, Cheryl
Arkansas-Little
4:35.20
2
21
FOLEY, KENDRA
Grand Valley Sta
4:35.65
1
22
Parcells, Rexi
Arkansas State
4:36.27
2
23
Martin, Lauren
Adams State
4:36.32
2
24
Jimenez, Nora
Corre A.C.
4:36.48
2
25
Schmitz, Kaylee
Montana State
4:36.65
5
26
Munley, Courtney
Michigan
4:36.67
1
27
Sanchez, Valerie
So Cal Elite
4:36.81
1
28
Montonye, Molly
Minnesota State
4:36.94
2
29
Wedekind, Morgan
Kansas State
4:37.02
4
30
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia
Wisconsin
4:37.12
1
31
LUCIANI, LIBBY
Missouri
4:37.34
1
32
Murphy, Kevyn
Hawaii Manoa
4:37.66
4
33
Clark, Kassidy
Wisconsin
4:37.72
1
34
Riesen, Ashley
Chadron State
4:37.75
2
35
Holcomb, Kaycee
UC Irvine
4:38.35
2
36
Pahkala, Jessica
Alaska-Anchorage
4:38.73
2
37
Royer, Kathryn
Hillsdale
4:39.03
4
38
O'Brien, Maura
Adams State
4:39.28
1
39
Ovokaitys, Breeann
Ferris State
4:39.59
2
40
Atkin, Ashley
Northern Colorad
4:39.77
5
41
Sparks, Haley
West Texas A&M
4:39.91
4
42
Freeman, Shayla
Northern Arizona
4:40.87
2
43
Gwerder, Carissa
Northern Arizona
4:41.09
4
44
Farrough, Amanda
Lewis
4:41.92
3
45
Galat, Kristina
Hillsdale
4:42.18
3
46
Noel, Peggy
Simon Fraser
4:42.54
2
47
Lozano, Mitzari
Corre A.C.
4:43.11
2
48
Roberts, Marina
Colorado State
4:43.12
4
49
Northey, Jenette
Montana State
4:43.19
3
50
Rudd, Anna
Ferris State
4:43.36
3
51
Fata, Chloe
Run With Us
4:43.44
4
52
Thiele, Alyssa
CS Stanislaus
4:43.73
4
53
SCHWARTZKOPF, KARLEE
Colorado State
4:43.84
3
54
Barkechir, Caroline
Cal Baptist
4:44.23
4
55
Shrader, Jamie
Northern Arizona
4:44.49
5
56
Garrett, Samantha
Missouri
4:44.92
4
57
Rodriguez, Rebekah
Texas-Pan Americ
4:45.48
4
58
Kipchumba, Joyce
Alaska-Anchorage
4:45.87
1
59
Oren, Emily
Hillsdale
4:46.13
2
60
Snell, Dana
Utah
4:46.15
3
61
Royal, Adrianna
Unattached
4:46.34
5
62
WOLFE, BROOKE
Missouri
4:46.61
3
63
Martin, Kylee
Long Beach State
4:46.80
4
64
Will, Alexandra
Colorado State
4:46.87
3
65
Lemco, Elle
Pepperdine
4:47.41
5
66
Snyder, Mackenzie
Utah Valley Univ
4:47.69
4
67
Evans, Brittany
Simon Fraser
4:47.79
4
68
OREN, MOLLY
Hillsdale
4:48.05
4
69
Maldonado, Gabee
CS Stanislaus
4:48.15
4
70
Avila, Lali
Long Beach State
4:49.40
3
71
Gutzman, Celeste
Utah Valley Univ
4:49.71
4
72
Peterson, Brooke
South Dakota Sta
4:50.30
3
73
Naranjo, Rachel
CS Stanislaus
4:50.94
5
74
Mallory, Terresa
Sacramento State
4:51.12
3
75
Raber, Sarah
Northern Arizona
4:52.06
3
76
Allen, Kirsten
Simon Fraser
4:52.71
2
77
Helgesson, Tilda
Arkansas State
4:53.08
4
78
BEAM, KELSI
Grand Canyon
4:54.58
5
79
Reich, Alexandra
Unattached
4:55.28
5
80
Grey, McKayla
Northern Colorad
4:55.86
5
81
Schmitz, Christi
Alaska-Anchorage
4:56.01
5
82
Dunne, Kathleen
Long Beach State
4:57.01
5
83
CUNNINGHAM, MEGAN
Missouri
4:57.44
3
84
Innocentia, Gracia
Unattached
4:58.03
5
85
Engel, Katie
Pepperdine
4:58.56
5
86
Spillar, McKenna
Colorado State
4:59.08
3
87
Henry, Anna
Grand Canyon
5:01.89
5
88
Haebe, Bryn
Alaska-Anchorage
5:08.13
5
89
Timmermans, Katie
CS Stanislaus
5:08.52
5
90
Wentworth, Clarissa
Unattached
5:09.09
5
91
Young, Alexandra
Loyola Marymount
5:10.76
5
92
Barron, Jasmine
Concordia-Irvine
5:10.79
5
93
Abad, Alexis
Loyola Marymount
5:16.41
5
94
Carviel, Heather
Simon Fraser
5:17.78
5
95
Lew, Cassandra
Concordia-Irvine
5:21.43
5
96
Gallegos, Kendall
Concordia-Irvine
5:27.82
5
97
Goodson, Maggie
Unattached
5:45.95
5
Womens 1500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BRENDA, FLORES
Corre A.C.
4:18.13
1
2
Osika, Shannon
Michigan
4:19.20
1
3
Nelson, Alicia
Adams State
4:22.70
1
4
Butterworth, Lindsey
Unattached
4:23.35
1
5
Eleno, Gabriela
Corre A.C.
4:27.70
1
6
Keeper, Holly
Colorado State
4:30.41
1
7
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
4:31.27
1
8
Colyer, Reagan
Montana
4:32.06
1
9
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
4:32.10
1
10
Schwanz, Annemarie
Unattached
4:32.21
1
11
Morrissey, Jamie
Michigan
4:32.39
1
12
Vorderbruegge, Marina
CS Stanislaus
4:36.48
1
13
Espinoza, Angelica
Corre A.C.
4:39.62
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coughlin, Aly
Tarleton State
17:04.58
1
2
Gagnon, Kayla
Wayne St.
17:04.93
1
3
Norminton, Jennifer
Running Room
17:05.69
1
4
Bell, Ashley
Concordia-Irvine
17:47.18
1
5
Sams, Jessica
Utah
17:49.77
1
6
Dixon, Abbey
Arkansas State
17:50.26
1
7
Ramirez, Evonna
Metropolitan-Den
17:53.05
1
8
Joerger, Melanie
Loyola Marymount
18:04.70
1
9
Garcia, Lorena
Loyola Marymount
18:07.31
1
10
Yang, Alice
UC Irvine
18:15.55
1
11
Pham, Carlotta
UC Irvine
18:16.34
1
12
Huisinga, Mollee
Cal Poly DC
18:16.76
1
13
Helgesson, Tilda
Arkansas State
18:17.23
1
14
SeIdel, Justine
Maryville
18:24.70
1
15
Chavez, Mayra
Eastern Washingt
18:38.86
1
16
Ponty, Marthie
UC Irvine
19:14.76
1
17
Gecker, Caroline
Loyola Marymount
19:20.18
1
18
Hansen, Kristen
Running Room
19:47.64
1
Womens 5000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tejada, Gladys
Unattached
16:15.80
1
2
Eleno, Gabriela
Corre A.C.
16:35.60
1
3
De La Druz, Yovanna
Unattached
16:45.80
1
4
Hinton, Lindsey
Tarleton State
16:52.50
1
5
Rock, Jen
Wayne St.
16:57.50
1
6
Perez Igari, Faviola
Unattached
17:03.00
1
7
Greenwood, Kellie
Marquette
17:04.40
1
8
Kiblinger, Elizabeth
Maryville
17:04.60
1
9
Paucar, Cynthia
Unattached
17:06.10
1
10
de Fenoyl, Amelie
British Columbia
17:06.80
1
11
Parcells, Rexi
Arkansas State
17:08.00
1
12
Garcia, Beatris
Corre A.C.
17:13.00
1
13
Galvan, Laura
Kansas State
17:13.10
1
14
Hastings, Sarah
Montana
17:14.50
1
15
Sawyer, Julie
Prado Racing Tea
17:21.00
1
16
Lozano, Mitzari
Corre A.C.
17:41.90
1
17
Lee, Kirsten
British Columbia
17:42.40
1
18
Rizo, Natalia
Corre A.C.
17:46.50
1
19
Mills, Lauren
Utah
17:48.40
1
20
Friese, Lauren
Bradley
18:01.00
1
21
Memetla, Itzel
Corre A.C.
18:03.70
1
22
Kelsey, Devon
Humboldt State
18:30.60
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathes, Jordan
Unattached
37:24.73
1
2
Nunes, Jayme
Chadron State
37:52.15
1
3
KLOTTER, KELSI
Grand Canyon
38:33.19
1
4
Altman, Kendra
Grand Canyon
40:14.39
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:32.09
1
2
Destefano, Audra
Wyoming
10:37.09
1
3
OLSON, ALI
Northern Illinoi
10:42.07
1
4
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
Eastern Washingt
10:42.75
1
5
Santroch, Lisa
Pepperdine
10:56.99
1
6
Parks, Allie
Montana
10:58.20
1
7
Boyle, Shari
Running Room
10:58.78
1
8
Suhr, Alex
South Dakota Sta
10:59.56
1
9
Gutmanis, Micha
British Columbia
11:09.99
1
10
Habermehl, McCall
Chico State
11:16.09
1
11
Van Setten, Naomi
Cal Baptist
11:23.68
1
12
Fogarty, Sarah
Missouri-Kansas
11:25.31
1
13
Sarmiento, Becky
Utah
11:31.75
1
14
Penaflor, Gabrielle
Missouri-Kansas
11:37.85
1
15
Parsons, Kelly
Loyola Marymount
11:45.98
1
16
Hernandez, Ma. Elena
Aldebaran
12:01.20
1
17
CRAIG, KEELY
Grand Canyon
12:03.29
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
Toronto
13.47
+0.6
1
2
Edwards, Karelle
Ottawa
13.75
+0.6
1
3
George, Megan
UC Irvine
14.00
+0.6
1
4
Clark, Amber
Long Beach State
14.17
-1.2
3
5
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
14.29
-0.5
2
6
Knight, Tia
Minnesota State
14.38
-1.3
4
7
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
14.42
-1.2
3
8
Benson, Megan
UC Irvine
14.44
+0.6
1
9
Hall, Katy
Wyoming
14.47
-1.2
3
10
Green, Anika
Montana
14.48
-0.5
2
11
Williams, Shanelle
Missouri-Kansas
14.54
-0.5
2
12
Ellenwood, Georgia
Wisconsin
14.55
-0.5
2
13
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
14.56
-1.3
4
14
Skates, Mikalah
Wyoming
14.57
-1.2
3
15
Goodson, Amber
Houston Baptist
14.61
-0.5
2
16
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
14.64
-1.3
4
17
Ashby, Amoni
Northern Colorad
14.75
-0.5
2
18
Smith, Rosie
Alaska-Anchorage
14.75
-1.3
4
19
Moore, Tawnie
Weber State
14.88
-1.2
3
20
Bushnell, Paige
UC Irvine
14.95
-0.5
2
21
Hagedorn, Marissia
South Dakota Sta
14.96
-0.9
5
22
thompson, cheyenne
Unattached
14.98
-0.9
5
23
Short, Mallory
Missouri-Kansas
15.02
-1.3
4
24
Squire, Paige
Montana State
15.05
-0.9
5
25
Shieh, Emily
Grand Canyon
15.11
-0.9
5
26
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
15.17
-1.2
3
27
Twedt, Taylor
Wisconsin
15.18
-1.2
3
28
Darker, Sydia
Missouri-Kansas
15.18
-0.2
7
29
Spear Chief-Morris, Joy
British Columbia
15.19
-0.8
6
30
Currington, Antonia
Sacramento State
15.21
-0.9
5
31
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
15.23
-0.9
5
32
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
15.28
-0.9
5
33
Bains, Chicago
Comox Valley
15.29
-0.8
6
34
Stokes, Laura
San Francisco St
15.33
-0.8
6
35
Burney, Veronica
Colorado State-P
15.39
-0.8
6
36
Tassielli, Sydney
Grand Canyon
15.44
-0.2
7
37
Mebude, Deborah
Calgary Int
15.46
-0.8
6
38
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
15.55
-1.4
8
39
Chacon, Alexa
Air Force
15.57
-0.9
5
40
Elcock, Deandra
Northern Colorad
15.60
-0.2
7
41
Carter, Zevin
Minnesota State
15.61
-0.9
5
42
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
15.69
-0.2
7
43
VanGrinsven, Holly
New Mexico
15.69
-1.3
4
44
Agnew, Jordan
Long Beach State
15.70
-1.4
8
45
Cuddeford, Ally
Grand Canyon
15.75
-1.4
8
46
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
15.83
-0.8
6
47
Robertson, Autumn
Utah Valley Univ
15.92
-0.2
7
48
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
15.96
-1.3
4
49
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
15.96
-1.4
8
50
McGarity, Mally
Grand Canyon
15.98
-1.4
8
51
Anders, Karolin
Alaska-Anchorage
16.19
-0.2
7
52
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
16.25
-1.4
8
53
Vanttinen, Jenni
Minnesota State
16.35
-0.2
7
54
Lazecki, Natasha
Simon Fraser
16.41
-1.4
8
55
Sterling, Bacall
Mesa State
16.58
-0.8
6
56
Hammock, Paige
Eastern Washingt
16.58
-1.5
9
57
Blalock, Alexia
Alaska-Anchorage
16.69
-1.4
8
58
Occhipinti, Victoria
Pepperdine
17.35
-1.4
8
59
Guerrero, Jordan
San Francisco St
17.45
-1.5
9
60
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
17.90
-1.5
9
61
Tooze, Maylea
Grand Canyon
18.81
-1.5
9
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
John, Deborah
North Dakota
13.50
+0.7
1
2
Hartfield, Taryn
Mississippi
13.51
+0.7
1
3
Edwards, Karelle
Ottawa
13.67
+0.7
1
4
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
13.72
+0.7
1
5
George, Megan
UC Irvine
14.26
+0.7
1
5
Ross, Hazel
Trinity Western
14.26
+0.7
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heinze, Ashley
North Dakota
58.90
1
2
Collins, Devin
Sacramento State
59.89
1
3
Barroso, Deandra
Texas-Pan Americ
1:00.42
2
4
Witt, Mariah
Colorado State
1:00.50
2
5
Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn
UC Irvine
1:00.58
1
6
Severson, Andrea
CS Stanislaus
1:00.70
2
7
Galasso, Lisa
Grand Valley Sta
1:01.41
2
8
Kirby, Erin
Wyoming
1:01.43
1
9
Mbeng, Merryl
Kansas State
1:01.54
7
10
Sanner, Haley
New Mexico
1:02.14
3
11
Kober, Andrea
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.19
1
12
Hovland, Crystal
Mary (ND)
1:02.41
3
13
Pearson, Emily
Team LuLu
1:02.44
1
14
Squire, Paige
Montana State
1:02.48
1
15
Guptill, Josie
Mary (ND)
1:02.67
2
16
Espinoza, Alyssa
North Dakota
1:02.67
4
17
Anderson, Geneva
Texas-Pan Americ
1:02.71
3
18
Zehner, Corinne
Hillsdale
1:02.72
3
19
Boykin, Ashtin
Arkansas-Little
1:02.74
4
20
Lorenz, Karlene
Long Beach State
1:02.92
3
21
Fleming, Tayler
UC Riverside
1:03.06
5
22
Vanttinen, Jenni
Minnesota State
1:03.15
5
23
Gillson, Jenna
North Dakota
1:03.26
3
24
Blumm, Stephanie
Sacramento State
1:03.52
3
25
VanHeel, Annie
North Dakota
1:03.76
3
26
Miller, Patricia
Missouri-Kansas
1:03.78
2
27
Van Brocklin, Christine
Utah
1:03.90
4
28
Borders, Amani
Missouri-Kansas
1:04.15
5
29
Sims, Amanda
Grand Canyon
1:04.22
2
30
Foltz, Lori
South Dakota Sta
1:04.31
5
31
Trinh, Lily
UC Irvine
1:04.36
4
32
Korpach, Sarah
British Columbia
1:04.54
6
33
VanGrinsven, Holly
New Mexico
1:04.55
6
34
DeJerez, Alyssabeth
Humboldt State
1:04.59
5
35
Dezellem, Shayle
Montana
1:04.64
5
36
Glover, Taylor
Minnesota State
1:04.75
5
37
Ball, Lillian
Montana State
1:04.82
3
38
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1:05.19
5
39
Jenkins, Chloe
CS Stanislaus
1:05.85
6
40
Sepulveda, Claudia
UC Riverside
1:05.97
4
41
Hammock, Paige
Eastern Washingt
1:05.99
7
42
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
1:06.02
4
43
Hagedorn, Marissia
South Dakota Sta
1:06.05
7
44
Tuck, Andrea
Colorado State-P
1:06.09
6
45
Garnett, Gately
Utah Valley Univ
1:06.25
6
46
Martinez, Tatiana
UC Irvine
1:06.47
6
47
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:06.56
4
48
Mercer, Dionna
Grand Canyon
1:06.65
6
49
Hanrahan, Brittany
Colorado
1:06.78
7
50
Knight, Tia
Minnesota State
1:06.89
7
51
Nascimento da Silva, Pam
ADAAN
1:07.33
4
52
Shaw, Lexi
Utah Valley Univ
1:07.65
7
53
Cobbs, Daphne
Hawaii Manoa
1:08.73
6
54
Batts, Sydney
Cerritos
1:14.89
6
Womens 400m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Twiss, Erica
Kansas State
58.28
1
2
Cotten, Jen
Western Ontario
58.70
1
3
Gardner, Taylor
Wyoming
58.99
1
4
Lowe, Christine
Coquitlam Ch
59.30
1
5
Danreuther, Kourtney
Montana
59.60
1
6
Curtis, Ari
Unattached
59.86
1
7
Jean-Claude, Sandy
Central Florida
1:01.65
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher-T
,
Moran
,
Sanner
,
Myricks
New Mexico
46.63
1
2
Johnson
,
Osborne
,
Jones
,
Stewart
Mary (ND)
46.77
1
3
Scott
,
Addison
,
Lewis
,
Banister
Grand Valley Sta
46.87
1
4
Wochnick
,
Mitchell
,
Brannan
,
Baldwin
Seattle Pacific
47.09
2
5
Skates
,
Thomas
,
Gardner
,
West
Wyoming
47.16
1
6
Harsch
,
Smith
,
Halfyard
,
Ashcroft
Alaska-Anchorage
47.29
2
7
Morrison
,
Peart
,
Sherman
,
Wilson
Calgary Int
47.35
3
8
Hagedorn
,
Black
,
Fritz
,
Carper
South Dakota Sta
47.43
2
10
Hayes
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Atisme
Utah
47.55
1
9
Ashby
,
Hinker
,
Porter
,
Solomon
Northern Colorad
47.55
1
11
Anthony
,
Cabiness
,
King
,
Baucham
San Francisco St
47.60
2
12
Carter
,
Floyd
,
Puckett
,
Suss
Minnesota State
47.73
3
13
Black
,
Toliver
,
Santiago
,
Phillips
Hawaii Manoa
48.23
3
14
Richard
,
Thomas
,
Ballard
,
Wright
Cerritos
48.49
2
15
Benson
,
Gagne
,
Zehner
,
Duber
Hillsdale
48.52
3
16
Tucker
,
Hayes
,
Tyler
,
Hill
San Francisco St
51.38
3
--
Leavitt
,
Hammock
,
Monson
,
Lombardo
Eastern Washingt
DNF
2
--
Clark
,
Goosby
,
Richards
,
Hairania
Long Beach State
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemmerer
,
Homan
,
Strong
,
Hein
Marquette
3:44.67
1
2
Marchild
,
Stennis
,
Sebby
,
Polhemus
Lewis
3:47.22
1
3
Leavitt
,
Monson
,
Rodrigue
,
Cornish
Eastern Washingt
3:51.32
1
4
Zajac
,
Tramley
,
Siemens
,
Tachinsk
Stride Ahead
4:04.47
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
2
Waldner, Danielle
South Dakota Sta
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
3
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
4
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
14.58m
(47'10)
1
5
Silvester, Britlie
Weber State
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
6
Rudder, Nikkie
Utah
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
6
Johnson, McKenzie
South Dakota Sta
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
8
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
10
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
11
Samvalian, Melanie
Long Beach State
13.90m
(45'7)
1
12
Romain, Destinee
Central Florida
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
12
Tabb, Danielle
Air Force
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
12
Janovy, Breanna
South Dakota Sta
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
15
Assmus, Shelby
South Dakota Sta
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
16
Levy, Vanessa
Grand Canyon
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
17
VandeBergh, Kristi
Montana State
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
18
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
18
Hodgson, Samantha
Montana
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
20
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
13.62m
(44'8)
1
21
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
22
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
13.44m
(44'1)
1
23
Daniels, Shreese
Wyoming
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
24
Zanini, Silvia
South Dakota Sta
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
25
Farmer, Erin
Arkansas State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
26
Friend, Mikayla
Sacramento State
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
27
Nagel, Kassie
Utah
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
28
Pasiowitz, Courtney
North Dakota
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
29
Tice, Rachel
Unattached
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
29
Cooper, Tyhana
Sacramento State
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
31
Lueck, Alyssa
North Dakota
13.01m
(42'8)
1
32
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
33
Sumption, Trisha
South Dakota Sta
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
34
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
34
Mendoza, Sabrina
Hawaii Manoa
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
36
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
37
Powell, Natasha
Weber State
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
38
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
39
Holland, Katelyn
Air Force
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
40
Caraway, Caitlin
Montana
12.55m
(41'2)
1
41
Laney, Morgan
Sacramento State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
41
Thornton, Jordyn
North Dakota
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
43
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
44
Rector, Meaggan
Sacramento State
12.32m
(40'5)
1
45
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
46
Stampley, Morgan
Minnesota State
12.07m
(39'7)
1
47
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
11.99m
(39'4)
1
48
Mosley, Nyomi
Grand Canyon
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
49
Neale, Kirby
St Martin's
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
50
Markham, Sammi
Seattle Pacific
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
51
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
52
Bowe, Samantha
New Mexico
11.61m
(38'1)
1
53
Jones, Alexandra
San Francisco St
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
54
Arquines, Chrystal
CS Stanislaus
11.56m
(37'11)
1
55
Johansen, Gaynor
Alaska-Anchorage
11.51m
(37'9)
1
56
Durand, Kathleen
Sacramento State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
57
Wilson, Channing
CS Stanislaus
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
58
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
11.05m
(36'3)
1
59
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
60
Hopkins, Kayla
Unattached
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
61
Davis, Mikaila
Concordia-Irvine
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
62
Ramirez, Symone
San Francisco St
10.39m
(34'1)
1
63
Mueller, Amber
Hillsdale
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
64
Polin, Claira
Concordia-Irvine
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
64
Luckett, Briana
Concordia-Irvine
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
66
Rogers, Camryn
Kajaks T&F Club
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
67
Gallmon, Mijea
Cerritos
8.79m
(28'10)
1
68
Luster, Ariana
San Francisco St
8.41m
(27'7)
1
69
Stapel, Mindy
Utah Valley Univ
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
70
Hernandez, Consuelo
CS Stanislaus
7.62m
(25'0)
1
--
Walker, Kirsten
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martins, Fernanda
Unattached
57.05m
(187'2)
1
2
Sharbono, Jessica
Colorado State
56.31m
(184'8.75)
1
3
Pete, Aaliyah
Colorado State
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
4
Weimerskirch, Katelyn
North Dakota
52.27m
(171'5.75)
1
5
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
51.18m
(167'10.75)
1
6
Hicks, Kiah
Colorado State
50.13m
(164'5.5)
1
7
Griep, Molly
North Dakota
49.04m
(160'10.5)
1
8
Blackburn, Paige
Air Force
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
9
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
47.46m
(155'8.5)
1
10
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
46.64m
(153'0)
1
11
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
12
Paulzine, Amy
South Dakota Sta
46.14m
(151'4.5)
1
13
Levy, Vanessa
Grand Canyon
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
14
Janovy, Breanna
South Dakota Sta
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
15
Rueff, Linda
Long Beach State
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
16
Burks, Keke
North Dakota
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
17
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
44.87m
(147'2.5)
1
18
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
19
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
44.45m
(145'10)
1
20
Alyea, Janell
Trinity Lutheran
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
21
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
44.32m
(145'4.75)
1
22
Jackson, Monet
Colorado State
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
23
Hodgson, Samantha
Montana
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
24
Stanwood, Jerrilynn
Long Beach State
43.60m
(143'0.5)
1
25
Romey, Morgan
Eastern Washingt
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
26
Braucher, Kayley
Unattached
43.41m
(142'5)
1
27
Durand, Kathleen
Sacramento State
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
28
VandeBergh, Kristi
Montana State
43.35m
(142'2.5)
1
29
Mack-Talalemotu, Detiny
Cerritos
43.16m
(141'7)
1
30
Mueller, Amber
Hillsdale
43.03m
(141'2)
1
31
Ioane, Charlinda
Hawaii Manoa
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
32
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
Hawaii Manoa
42.80m
(140'5)
1
33
Zanini, Silvia
South Dakota Sta
42.71m
(140'1.5)
1
34
Assmus, Shelby
South Dakota Sta
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
35
Schultz, Bethany
North Dakota
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
36
Mosley, Nyomi
Grand Canyon
41.43m
(135'11)
1
37
Lueck, Alyssa
North Dakota
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
38
Hopkins, Kayla
Unattached
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
39
Thornton, Jordyn
North Dakota
39.58m
(129'10.25)
1
40
Friend, Mikayla
Sacramento State
39.48m
(129'6.25)
1
41
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
42
Mendoza, Sabrina
Hawaii Manoa
38.54m
(126'5.25)
1
43
Devaney, Bridget
UC Irvine
38.40m
(125'11.75)
1
44
Caraway, Caitlin
Montana
38.26m
(125'6.25)
1
45
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
38.16m
(125'2.25)
1
46
Hellstrom, Tiffany
Weber State
38.03m
(124'9)
1
47
Fischer, Becca
South Dakota Sta
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
48
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
37.57m
(123'3)
1
49
Reller, Kat
North Dakota
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
50
Farmer, Erin
Arkansas State
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
51
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
36.83m
(120'10)
1
52
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
53
Braucher, Breeann
Sacramento State
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
54
Wideski, Valerie
Kajaks T&F Club
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
55
Weaver, Elaine
Sacramento State
35.81m
(117'5.75)
1
56
Rector, Meaggan
Sacramento State
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
57
Botsis, Chanell
Kajaks T&F Club
34.43m
(112'11.5)
1
58
Neale, Kirby
St Martin's
32.77m
(107'6)
1
59
Luckett, Briana
Concordia-Irvine
32.61m
(106'11.75)
1
60
Timm, Lauren
Concordia-Irvine
30.89m
(101'4)
1
61
Cooper, Tyhana
Sacramento State
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
--
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Musaddiq, Yasmin
Missouri-Kansas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Surak, Lacey
UC Irvine
50.61m
(166'0.5)
1
2
Reichert, Katie
Western Washingt
49.59m
(162'8.25)
1
3
Drake, Bethany
Western Washingt
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
4
Hellstrom, Tiffany
Weber State
47.35m
(155'4)
1
5
Buchholz, Emma
Concordia-Portla
46.45m
(152'4.5)
1
6
Walker, Kathryn
St Martin's
45.84m
(150'4.5)
1
7
Eggert, Jayd
North Dakota
44.96m
(147'6)
1
8
Van Loo, Kaylie
Portland
44.79m
(146'11.25)
1
9
Baker, Samantha
Eastern Washingt
42.80m
(140'5)
1
10
Dresch, Katherine
Tennessee
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
10
Paulzine, Amy
South Dakota Sta
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
12
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
41.84m
(137'3)
1
13
Riopelle, Amber
North Dakota
41.82m
(137'2.25)
1
14
Wells, Stephanie
Montana
41.70m
(136'9.5)
1
15
Wolczyk, Brittni
Langley Mustangs
41.58m
(136'5)
1
16
Forbito, Tiffany
Long Beach State
41.48m
(136'1)
1
17
Rasche, Teagan
Langley Mustangs
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
18
Campbell, Siaina
Central Florida
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
19
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
40.29m
(132'2)
1
20
Byer, Selina
Simon Fraser
39.79m
(130'6.5)
1
21
Smith, Kim
Air Force
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
21
Seims, Kacie
Eastern Washingt
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
23
Santiago, Cristina
Texas-Pan Americ
39.28m
(128'10.25)
1
24
Wilson, Shayna
Concordia-Portla
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
25
Caldwell, Natasha
Long Beach State
38.42m
(126'0.5)
1
26
Ausman, Christine
British Columbia
38.32m
(125'8.5)
1
27
Wiseman, Anneliese
Concordia-Portla
37.66m
(123'6.5)
1
28
Dockery, Shayna
Hawaii Manoa
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
29
French, Jaclyn
Air Force
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
30
Farner, Michaela
Seattle Pacific
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
30
Stuart, Michelle
Simon Fraser
36.54m
(119'10.5)
1
32
Markham, Sammi
Seattle Pacific
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
33
Jaeger, Leah
Concordia-Irvine
34.33m
(112'7.5)
1
34
Macedo, Jessi
Colorado State
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
35
Donovan, Jacqueline
Hawaii Manoa
33.97m
(111'5.25)
1
36
Bowe, Samantha
New Mexico
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
37
Weaver, Elaine
Sacramento State
33.48m
(109'10)
1
38
Magana, Kelly
Cerritos
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
39
Giles, Amanda
Colorado School
30.95m
(101'6.5)
1
40
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
30.55m
(100'2.75)
1
41
Rivas, Brenda
Cerritos
29.60m
(97'1.25)
1
42
Fischer, Becca
South Dakota Sta
29.56m
(96'11.75)
1
43
Tseng, Ya
USC
25.48m
(83'7)
1
44
Stapel, Mindy
Utah Valley Univ
24.55m
(80'6.5)
1
45
Agnew, Jordan
Long Beach State
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
46
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
47
Brittner, Jordan
San Francisco St
21.06m
(69'1)
1
--
Polin, Claira
Concordia-Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Taylor
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vergara, Fatima
Long Beach State
57.12m
(187'4.75)
1
2
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
56.44m
(185'2)
1
3
Porter, Jazmin
Weber State
54.77m
(179'8.25)
1
4
Shelton, Marina
Long Beach State
53.20m
(174'6.25)
1
5
Jackson, Monet
Colorado State
52.47m
(172'1.75)
1
6
Stampley, Morgan
Minnesota State
52.35m
(171'9)
1
7
Benoit, Kelsey
Missouri-Kansas
52.11m
(170'11.5)
1
8
Wells, Lindsay
Western Washingt
51.86m
(170'1.5)
1
9
Silvester, Britlie
Weber State
50.66m
(166'2.25)
1
10
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Long Beach State
50.41m
(165'4.5)
1
11
Powell, Natasha
Weber State
49.53m
(162'6)
1
12
Sumption, Trisha
South Dakota Sta
49.51m
(162'5)
1
12
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
49.51m
(162'5)
1
14
Rogers, Camryn
Kajaks T&F Club
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
15
Casada, Shaneen
UC Riverside
49.07m
(160'11.75)
1
16
Botsis, Chanell
Kajaks T&F Club
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
17
Dyson, Dahlia
Missouri-Kansas
47.74m
(156'7.5)
1
18
Lopez, Mia
Hawaii Manoa
47.55m
(156'0)
1
19
Devaney, Bridget
UC Irvine
47.00m
(154'2.25)
1
20
Wick, Ali
St Martin's
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
21
Covington, Autumn
Kajaks T&F Club
46.39m
(152'2.25)
1
22
McDonald, Jane Marie
Hawaii Manoa
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
23
Musaddiq, Yasmin
Missouri-Kansas
44.92m
(147'4.5)
1
24
Storstad, Megan
North Dakota
44.76m
(146'10)
1
25
Ordaz, Dorienne
Cerritos
44.67m
(146'6.5)
1
26
Donovan, Jacqueline
Hawaii Manoa
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
27
Samvalian, Melanie
Long Beach State
43.64m
(143'2)
1
28
Lueck, Alyssa
North Dakota
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
29
Farmer, Erin
Arkansas State
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
30
Schultz, Bethany
North Dakota
43.21m
(141'9)
1
31
Carr, Ryley
Simon Fraser
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
32
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
42.75m
(140'3)
1
33
Reller, Kat
North Dakota
41.56m
(136'4)
1
34
Viltz, Brianna
Long Beach State
41.54m
(136'3.25)
1
35
Timm, Lauren
Concordia-Irvine
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
36
Collins, Alexandra
Unattached
37.62m
(123'5)
1
37
Davis, Mikaila
Concordia-Irvine
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
38
Jones, Alexandra
San Francisco St
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
39
Polin, Claira
Concordia-Irvine
34.83m
(114'3.25)
1
40
Collins, Rachael
Unattached
34.25m
(112'4.25)
1
41
Wideski, Valerie
Kajaks T&F Club
34.06m
(111'8.75)
1
42
Loftus, Katherine
Unattached
31.72m
(104'0.75)
1
43
Luster, Ariana
San Francisco St
26.57m
(87'2)
1
44
Jaeger, Leah
Concordia-Irvine
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
--
Rodgers, Angel
St Martin's
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
English, Kelsey
Colorado
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Murray, Maciah
SOAR
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Dalton, Alexus
Cerritos
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Tseumah, Omo
Marquette
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Amsbaugh, Amber
Montana State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Ellenwood, Georgia
Wisconsin
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Herald, Rachel
Air Force
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
10
Robb, Rochelle
North Dakota
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Forrester, Alison
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Iuel, Amalie
USC
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Yancy, Aundrea
Long Beach State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Brown, Isobel
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Reid, Ashley
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Hansen, Kailey
Utah
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Twedt, Taylor
Wisconsin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Cravens, Malia
USC
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Richardson, Brooke
Wisconsin
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Abbott, Gwenn
Montana
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Yates, Jessica
Grand Canyon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
21
Bruenjes, Christina
North Dakota
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
22
Wuenschel, Erica
Colorado State-P
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
23
Lampert, Allison
Central Florida
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
24
Burney, Veronica
Colorado State-P
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
25
Fedie, Ashley
North Dakota
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
26
Medina, Amy
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
27
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
28
Kirk, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
1.55m
(5'1)
1
28
Evans, Samantha
Montana
1.55m
(5'1)
1
28
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
28
Wright, Lindsey
Grand Canyon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
32
Morrello, Eryka
CS Los Angeles
1.55m
(5'1)
1
32
Migliozzi, Natalie
Northern Colorad
1.55m
(5'1)
1
34
Hovland, Aubrey
North Dakota
1.55m
(5'1)
1
35
Sando, Madelyn
UC Irvine
1.50m
(4'11)
1
36
Kjellenberg, Karin
CS Los Angeles
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Robertson, Autumn
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Odili-Obi, Nkechi
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Olson, Kali
South Dakota Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Speech, Melanie
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
--
Klemetson, Chelsea
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
--
Krout, Emily
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Regan
Air Force
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Taylor
Unattached
6.00m
(19'8)
+1.7
1
2
Black, Jazzelena
South Dakota Sta
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.0
1
3
Carper, Carly
South Dakota Sta
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+2.0
1
4
Lewis, Brittany
Colorado
5.69m
(18'8)
+0.0
1
5
Hufford, Katy
Weber State
5.68m
(18'7.5)
+2.0
1
6
Omahen, Emily
Uwac
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.3
1
6
Kiper, KristaBelle
Metropolitan-Den
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+1.2
1
8
Torres, Abrianna
Colorado
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.3
1
9
Guinn, Jasmin
Academy of Art U
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+1.9
1
9
Robinson, Kristen
Sacramento State
5.62m
(18'5.25)
+0.0
1
11
Martin-Sacristan, Ana
Akron
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.0
1
12
Jost, Courtney
Utah
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+0.0
1
13
Thomas, Taylor
Houston Baptist
5.53m
(18'1.5)
+0.0
1
14
Harden, Chantiel
CS Los Angeles
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+1.2
1
14
West, Audrey
Wyoming
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+0.0
1
16
Comstock, Mackenzie
Northern Colorad
5.50m w
(18'0.5)
+2.3
1
16
Kolmer, Sarah
Kansas State
5.50m
(18'0.5)
+0.9
1
18
Olonade, Kemi
USC
5.49m
(18'0)
+0.0
1
19
Brannan, Kyra
Seattle Pacific
5.47m w
(17'11.25)
+2.3
1
20
Kelly, Alyssa
Kansas State
5.43m
(17'9.75)
-0.3
1
21
Evans, Samantha
Montana
5.40m w
(17'8.5)
+2.5
1
22
Iuel, Amalie
USC
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+0.0
1
22
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.3
1
22
Baldwin, Tasia
Seattle Pacific
5.38m
(17'7.75)
+1.4
1
25
Lahren, Allie
North Dakota
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+0.2
1
25
Kurywchak, Danylle
Mary (ND)
5.37m
(17'7.25)
+1.0
1
27
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Long Beach State
5.36m
(17'7)
+0.7
1
28
McGaha, Samantha
Lewis
5.34m
(17'6)
+0.0
1
29
Tougas, Katie
Seattle Universi
5.33m
(17'5.75)
+1.0
1
30
Odegaard, Ashley
Unattached
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.0
1
31
Johnson, Janet
Mary (ND)
5.28m
(17'3.75)
-1.7
1
32
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.0
1
32
Le Beau, Ruth
San Francisco St
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.9
1
34
Dockter, Katie
North Dakota
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
35
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.6
1
36
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+1.1
1
36
Rhode, Mercedes
Simon Fraser
5.22m
(17'1.5)
+0.7
1
38
Adler, Kate
Washington
5.19m
(17'0.25)
+0.9
1
39
McNamara, Taylor
Northern Colorad
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+0.0
1
40
Carter, Tiana
UC Irvine
5.17m
(16'11.5)
+0.4
1
41
Smith, Aysia
Sacramento State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+0.0
1
41
Enakaya, Nyesa
CS Stanislaus
5.14m
(16'10.25)
+1.0
1
43
Schulz, Ashli
Utah Valley Univ
5.11m
(16'9)
+2.0
1
44
Hill, Angel
San Francisco St
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+1.5
1
45
Barnes, Joslyn
Kansas State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.0
1
46
Rigsby, Michelle
Colorado School
5.04m
(16'6.25)
+1.1
1
47
Reid, Erin
Concordia-Irvine
5.03m
(16'6)
+0.2
1
48
King, Hilary
San Francisco St
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.2
1
48
Slack, Mariah
Colorado
5.00m
(16'4.75)
+0.8
1
50
Hicks, Lauren
Utah Valley Univ
4.96m
(16'3.25)
+0.8
1
51
Agnew, Jordan
Long Beach State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
+1.1
1
52
King, Kayla
Lewis
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.0
1
53
Tooze, Maylea
Grand Canyon
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.9
1
54
Puckett, Brieanna
Minnesota State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.0
1
55
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.3
1
55
Gurnell, Kassie
Air Force
4.90m
(16'0.75)
+0.5
1
57
Cook, Amber
Lewis
4.88m
(16'0)
+0.7
1
58
Lingwall, Jessica
Utah Valley Univ
4.85m
(15'10.75)
+0.0
1
59
Hahn, Deidre
North Dakota
4.83m
(15'10)
+0.5
1
60
Olstead, Andrea
Grand Canyon
4.82m
(15'9.75)
+0.8
1
61
Lear, Savanah
Long Beach State
4.68m
(15'4.25)
+0.0
1
62
Anthony, Janesha
San Francisco St
4.67m
(15'3.75)
+1.4
1
63
Tassielli, Sydney
Grand Canyon
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+0.1
1
64
Wright, Ariana
Cerritos
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.0
1
64
Porter, Tiana
Northern Colorad
4.60m
(15'1)
+0.0
1
66
Richard, Danasia
Cerritos
4.58m
(15'0.25)
+0.9
1
67
Davis, Ruby
Unattached
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
1
67
Pena, Ewelina
Colorado
4.54m
(14'10.5)
+0.0
1
69
McGarity, Mally
Grand Canyon
4.51m
(14'9.5)
+1.2
1
70
Blalock, Alexia
Alaska-Anchorage
4.42m
(14'6)
+0.0
1
71
Godfrey, Kevina
Grand Canyon
3.63m
(11'10.75)
+1.4
1
--
Smallwood, Phoenix
Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richards, Koquise
Long Beach State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hadnot, Jannell
New Mexico
12.36m
(40'6.5)
+0.0
1
2
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+1.0
1
3
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
12.32m
(40'5)
-0.3
1
4
Marler, Aasha
New Mexico
12.20m
(40'0.25)
+0.0
1
5
Smith, Alicia
Western Ontario
12.09m
(39'7.75)
-0.4
1
5
Charley, Simone
Vanderbilt
12.09m
(39'7.75)
+0.0
1
7
McGinnis, Laura
Wisconsin
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+0.0
1
8
Evans, Samantha
Montana
11.98m
(39'3.5)
+1.5
1
9
Veroeven, Anna
Minnesota State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+0.0
1
10
Schuh, Carlye
Marquette
11.75m
(38'6.5)
-0.3
1
11
Kurywchak, Danylle
Mary (ND)
11.71m
(38'5)
+0.0
1
12
Jost, Courtney
Utah
11.68m
(38'3.75)
+0.0
1
13
Thompson, Ashley
South Dakota Sta
11.46m
(37'7)
-1.4
1
14
Ellison, Lauren
UC Irvine
11.40m
(37'4.75)
-0.6
1
15
Hicks, Lauren
Utah Valley Univ
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+0.0
1
16
Wendt, Alex
Colorado State-P
11.38m
(37'4)
-2.4
1
17
Glaus, Kellee
Montana
11.36m
(37'3)
+0.0
1
18
Toliver, Rachel
Hawaii Manoa
11.27m
(36'11.5)
-0.4
1
18
Kiper, KristaBelle
Metropolitan-Den
11.27m
(36'11.5)
+0.0
1
20
Rugg, Maya
Colorado State-P
11.23m
(36'10)
+0.0
1
21
Brown, Ella
Simon Fraser
11.22m
(36'9.5)
+0.0
1
22
Johnson, Kayla
Colorado School
11.21m
(36'9.25)
-1.5
1
23
Shields, Ali
Utah Valley Univ
11.16m
(36'7.25)
+1.7
1
24
Maus, Katherine
Portland
11.10m
(36'5)
+0.0
1
25
Owens, Marielle
Cerritos
11.05m
(36'3)
+0.0
1
26
Lahren, Allie
North Dakota
11.04m
(36'2.5)
-0.1
1
27
Lewis, Michaela
Grand Valley Sta
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+1.7
1
28
McKinley, Brittney
Mary (ND)
10.99m
(36'0.5)
-0.2
1
29
Rigsby, Michelle
Colorado School
10.95m
(35'11)
-0.3
1
30
Williams, Leocajuan
Texas-Pan Americ
10.94m
(35'10.5)
-0.6
1
30
Phillips, Kayla
Hawaii Manoa
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+0.0
1
32
Reid, Ashley
Colorado State
10.93m
(35'10.25)
+0.0
1
33
Olstead, Andrea
Grand Canyon
10.81m
(35'5.5)
-1.9
1
34
McCay, Marissa
Humboldt State
10.77m
(35'4)
-1.6
1
35
Ellis, Raiven
Cerritos
10.68m
(35'0.25)
+0.1
1
36
Ojo, Samantha
USC
10.62m
(34'10)
-2.5
1
37
Hawkins, Taylor
Cerritos
10.60m
(34'9.25)
-2.1
1
38
Dockter, Katie
North Dakota
10.58m
(34'8.5)
+0.0
1
39
Fedor, Kye
Simon Fraser
10.49m
(34'4.75)
-0.3
1
40
Cull, Cali
Seattle Universi
10.47m
(34'4)
-1.8
1
41
Woodke, Jordyn
Grand Canyon
10.45m
(34'3.25)
-1.2
1
42
Hawkins, Julia
British Columbia
10.33m
(33'10.5)
-2.7
1
43
Bruenjes, Christina
North Dakota
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Firsick, Bethany
South Dakota Sta
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
Bray, Courtney
Eastern Washingt
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
3
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Villalobos Paredes, Mart
Mexico-FMAA
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
5
Teska, Casey
Montana State
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
6
Mills, Madison
South Dakota Sta
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
11
Stangl, Brittany
North Dakota
3.81m
(12'6)
1
11
Stirling, Annie
New Mexico
3.81m
(12'6)
1
13
Morgan, Sian
CS Stanislaus
3.81m
(12'6)
1
14
Waybright, Theresa
Utah
3.81m
(12'6)
1
15
Kozaki, Amber
Hawaii Manoa
3.81m
(12'6)
1
16
Torresani, Libby
Northern Iowa
3.81m
(12'6)
1
16
Ross, Kortney
San Diego State
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Preisler, Rebecca
Lewis
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Hop, Amy
Grand Canyon
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Beaumont-Courteau, Arian
Akron
3.81m
(12'6)
1
18
Horvath, Felicia
USC
3.66m
(12'0)
1
18
Dumas, Miranda
Sacramento State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
18
Rolph, Jennifer
Grand Canyon
3.66m
(12'0)
1
18
Powell, Juliana
Hawaii Manoa
3.66m
(12'0)
1
22
Brigham, Emily
South Dakota Sta
3.66m
(12'0)
1
23
Kamaka, Kayla
Long Beach State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
23
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.66m
(12'0)
1
23
Weiss, Thea
USC
3.66m
(12'0)
1
26
Pearlman, Molly
Sacramento State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
27
Vann, Riley
Air Force
3.66m
(12'0)
1
28
Villegas, Joselyne
Mexico-FMAA
3.66m
(12'0)
1
28
Mendoza, Emily
Montana
3.66m
(12'0)
1
30
Lark, Meghan
Michigan
3.66m
(12'0)
1
31
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.51m
(11'6)
1
31
Vinson, Thresa
San Diego State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
31
Lambert, Jodi
Long Beach State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
31
Cheng, Ariel
UC Irvine
3.51m
(11'6)
1
35
Britt, Amber
Long Beach State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
36
Carbullido, Hayley
Sacramento State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
37
Moynahan, Kelsey
Sacramento State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
38
Busk, Nathalie
New Mexico
3.51m
(11'6)
1
38
Hoben, Zoie
Northern Colorad
3.51m
(11'6)
1
40
Wright, Lindsey
Grand Canyon
3.51m
(11'6)
1
41
Clark, Erin
Eastern Washingt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
42
Madison, Libby
Montana State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
43
Rovira, Amy
Montana State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
43
Foster, Bethany
Utah Valley Univ
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
45
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
46
Privett, Ashley
Grand Canyon
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
46
Phan, Lucy
UC Irvine
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
48
Magill, Katherine
San Diego State
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
49
Govig, Ann
North Dakota
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
50
Sainsbury, Rebecca
Utah Valley Univ
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
51
Tyler, Jazmine
San Francisco St
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
52
Smith, Reagan
CS Stanislaus
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
--
Walden, Courtney
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Mallory
SOAR
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Taylor
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, Jennifer
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Tucker, Margo
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Clark, Anandae
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Benke, Anna
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Lauren
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Heisler, Emily
New Mexico
NH
(--)
1
--
Bryant, Lindsey
Utah Valley Univ
NH
(--)
1
--
Paredes, Isabel
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#beach-invitational
#long-beach-state
More news
2014 Results - Big Sky Outdoor Championships
2014 LIVE Results - Mt. Sac Relays
199 shares:
Long Beach State Outdoor Invitational
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
ADAAN
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cheney, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
40
120
2014
18
91
2013
24
101
2012
98
98
2011
156
18
2010
123
17
2009
45
7
2008
38
4
2007
1
3
2006
2
2004
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#beach-invitational
#long-beach-state
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!